Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1248 | Interregional |
2 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1242 | National |
3 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1193 | Interregional |
4 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1184 | Interregional |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1164 | Interregional |
6 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1137 | Interregional |
7 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 1113 | Interregional |
8 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1105 | Regional |
9 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:13 | 1101 | Interregional |
10 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1093 | Interregional |
11 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1068 | Interregional |
12 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1062 | Regional |
13 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1062 | Interregional |
14 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:62 | 1059 | Regional |
15 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1038 | Interregional |
16 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1027 | Interregional |
17 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1018 | Regional |
18 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1015 | Interregional |
19 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1012 | Regional |
20 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:12:37 | 984 | Regional |
21 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:12:77 | 974 | Regional |
22 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:81 | 973 | Interregional |
23 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:51 | 954 | Regional |
24 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:08 | 939 | Regional |
25 | LE RUYET Marie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:14:20 | 936 | Regional |
26 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:23 | 935 | Regional |
27 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:24 | 909 | Departemental |
28 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 886 | |
29 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:16:26 | 883 | Regional |
30 | CHARTIER Lea | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:40 | 880 | Departemental |
31 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:20 | 860 | Departemental |
32 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:17:83 | 844 | Departemental |
33 | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:18:43 | 829 | Departemental |
34 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:20:39 | 782 | Departemental |
35 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:28 | 761 | |
36 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:21:50 | 755 | Departemental |
37 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:22:81 | 725 | |
38 | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:30:17 | 566 | |
39 | ARBORE Elise | 1999 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:07 | 471 | |
40 | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:37:99 | 419 | |
41 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1276 | Elite |
2 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1255 | Elite |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1232 | National |
4 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1231 | Interregional |
5 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1155 | Interregional |
6 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1139 | Interregional |
7 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1105 | Interregional |
8 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1092 | Interregional |
9 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1066 | Interregional |
10 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1055 | Interregional |
11 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1046 | Regional |
12 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:81 | 999 | Interregional |
13 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:84 | 972 | Regional |
14 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:16 | 963 | Regional |
15 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:77 | 896 | |
16 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:18:27 | 833 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1138 | Interregional |
2 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:08:41 | 1093 | Interregional |
3 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1080 | Interregional |
4 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 1033 | Interregional |
5 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:39 | 984 | Departemental |
6 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:67 | 976 | Regional |
7 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 971 | Regional |
8 | LE RUYET Marie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:13:68 | 950 | Regional |