Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 9:12:26 | 1022 | |
2 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 9:14:39 | 1014 | |
3 | PROUVOST Amaury | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 9:15:32 | 1010 | |
4 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:15:58 | 1009 | |
5 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 9:17:74 | 1001 | |
6 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 9:23:27 | 979 | |
7 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 9:23:39 | 979 | |
8 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 9:23:90 | 977 | |
9 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 9:26:44 | 967 | |
10 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 9:29:64 | 955 | |
11 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 9:30:72 | 951 | |
12 | LEGER Pierre | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 9:31:98 | 946 | |
13 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 9:33:12 | 942 | |
14 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:33:65 | 940 | |
15 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 9:34:75 | 936 | |
16 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 9:36:91 | 928 | |
17 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 9:42:32 | 907 | |
18 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 9:42:94 | 905 | |
19 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 9:44:15 | 901 | |
20 | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 9:45:91 | 894 | |
21 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 9:51:71 | 873 | |
22 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 9:56:80 | 854 | |
23 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 9:57:81 | 851 | |
24 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 10:05:84 | 822 | |
25 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 8:43:27 | 1139 | |
2 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 8:49:90 | 1112 | |
3 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 8:52:12 | 1103 | |
4 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 8:56:18 | 1086 | |
5 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 8:58:18 | 1078 | |
6 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 8:59:27 | 1074 | |
7 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:09:10 | 1035 | |
8 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |