Départementale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 10 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENDLING Bao-Quynh | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 919 | |
2 | RAPP Lucie | 1999 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | |
3 | FERNANDES DATHY Lucie | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 835 | |
4 | BATILLIOT Laure | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:39:60 | 780 | |
5 | MECHOULAN Elodie | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:54 | 736 | |
6 | BILLOTTET Clara | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:74 | 726 | |
7 | HEREAU Marjorie | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:41:35 | 698 | |
8 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 684 | |
9 | CARLIER Clémence | 2000 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:41:99 | 669 | |
10 | CAMILLERI Carla | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:38 | 652 | |
11 | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:42:86 | 631 | |
12 | CHEMINARD Charlotte | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:42:96 | 627 | |
13 | PEYRONNET Axelle | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:43:38 | 609 | |
14 | SADOUN Maissane | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:43:48 | 605 | |
15 | SACLEUX Juliette | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:43:85 | 589 | |
16 | GUEST Blandine | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:44:00 | 583 | |
17 | SALA LULALA Abigail | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:44:20 | 574 | |
18 | MOREIRA Cléa | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:44:63 | 557 | |
19 | LEBBIHI Dounia | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:45:97 | 504 | |
20 | BAHFIR Chahinez | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:00 | 502 | |
21 | GOMRI Siryne | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:02 | 502 | |
22 | BRINI Nour | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:46:04 | 501 | |
23 | BENABLA Eline | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:46:57 | 481 | |
24 | BOMME Camille | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:47:24 | 456 | |
25 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:48:97 | 394 | |
26 | SOLIMAN Yasmine | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:51:26 | 320 | |
27 | NEVES Mariana | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:51:96 | 299 | |
28 | LAFOND Lea | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:68 | 198 | |
29 | BAYELA Celia | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 133 | |
30 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BAYLE Juliette | 1999 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | COMOTTI Anna | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | NENE Kimora | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |