Nationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 4:30:29 | 1170 | National |
2 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:31:82 | 1158 | National |
3 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:34:61 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:35:41 | 1130 | Interregional |
5 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:39:08 | 1102 | Regional |
6 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:39:54 | 1098 | Regional |
7 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:43:23 | 1070 | Regional |
8 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:46:75 | 1044 | Interregional |
9 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:49:52 | 1024 | |
10 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:50:97 | 1013 | Regional |
11 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:52:54 | 1002 | Regional |
12 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:52:92 | 999 | |
13 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 4:53:24 | 997 | Regional |
14 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:54:03 | 991 | Regional |
15 | CLAVIER Mélanie | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:55:08 | 983 | Regional |
16 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:55:33 | 981 | |
17 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:56:28 | 975 | Regional |
18 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:56:34 | 974 | Regional |
19 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:03:30 | 925 | Regional |
20 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 5:07:50 | 896 | Regional |
21 | ROYO Pauline | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 5:13:17 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
22 | BOURSIER Gaelle | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:20:16 | 811 | |
23 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:22:99 | 1228 | National |
2 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 4:26:41 | 1201 | National |
3 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:26:58 | 1199 | National |
4 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:39:60 | 1098 | Interregional |
5 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:40:12 | 1094 | Regional |
6 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:44:49 | 1061 | Regional |
7 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:47:89 | 1036 | Interregional |
8 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:51:49 | 1009 | Regional |
9 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 4:52:08 | 1005 | Regional |
10 | CLAVIER Mélanie | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:52:22 | 1004 | Regional |
11 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:52:36 | 1003 | Regional |
12 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:53:55 | 994 | |
13 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 4:57:11 | 969 | Regional |
14 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:56 | 965 | |
15 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:01:89 | 935 | Regional |