Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 13 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:97 | 1172 | |
2 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1122 | |
3 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1112 | |
4 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1108 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1096 | |
6 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:34 | 1082 | |
7 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1076 | |
8 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | |
9 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:11:52 | 1051 | |
10 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1027 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1022 | |
12 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1022 | |
13 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1018 | |
14 | DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1016 | |
15 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:22 | 1008 | |
16 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:86 | 991 | |
17 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
18 | BENATTIA Yanis | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:10 | 985 | |
19 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:36 | 979 | |
20 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:14:87 | 966 | |
21 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:15:02 | 963 | |
22 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 957 | |
23 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:15:27 | 956 | |
24 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 952 | |
25 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:15:88 | 941 | |
26 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:91 | 941 | |
27 | GATINE Vincent | 1985 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:04 | 938 | |
28 | MAZE Axel | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:16:13 | 935 | |
29 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 931 | |
30 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:16:46 | 927 | |
31 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:16:58 | 924 | |
32 | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
33 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:17:07 | 913 | |
34 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:17:23 | 909 | |
35 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:17:46 | 903 | |
36 | PESCI Nicolas | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:17:64 | 899 | |
37 | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:81 | 895 | |
38 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:17:96 | 891 | |
39 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:18:04 | 889 | |
40 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:18:51 | 878 | |
41 | COURTEMANCHE Clément | 1995 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 878 | |
42 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:18:79 | 872 | |
43 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:27 | 861 | |
44 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:19:46 | 856 | |
45 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:19:63 | 852 | |
46 | LAFONT CASSIAT Maxime | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:19:94 | 845 | |
47 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:20:07 | 842 | |
48 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:21:45 | 810 | |
49 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:22:03 | 797 | |
50 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 783 | |
51 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:22:83 | 779 | |
52 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:25:27 | 726 | |
53 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:25:44 | 723 | |
54 | FERREIRA David | 1991 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | PRIEUR Léo | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DELMARLE Alexis | 1993 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:65 | 1180 | |
2 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1161 | |
3 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1152 | |
4 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1120 | |
5 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:92 | 1119 | |
6 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1117 | |
7 | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1116 | |
8 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1090 | |
9 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1057 | |
10 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1050 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1049 | |
12 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1045 | |
13 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:28 | 1031 | |
14 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | |
15 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:34 | 1004 | |
16 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1002 | |
17 | BENATTIA Yanis | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:13:62 | 997 | |
18 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:26 | 981 | |
19 | MAZE Axel | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:63 | 972 | |
20 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:14:84 | 967 | |
21 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 964 | |
22 | DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:15:46 | 952 | |
23 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:52 | 950 | |
24 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:16:28 | 932 | |
25 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:17:15 | 911 | |
26 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 885 | |
27 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:18:30 | 883 | |
28 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:19:06 | 865 | |
29 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:19:21 | 862 | |
30 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:19:65 | 852 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:13:63 | 997 | |
2 | GATINE Vincent | 1985 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 991 | |
3 | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:16:04 | 938 | |
4 | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:13 | 911 | |
5 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:18:21 | 885 | |
6 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:18:25 | 884 | |
7 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:18:33 | 883 | |
8 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:18:35 | 882 | |
9 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 878 | |
10 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:19:03 | 866 | |
11 | LAFONT CASSIAT Maxime | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:19:52 | 855 | |
12 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:20:92 | 822 | |
13 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:21:36 | 812 | |
14 | COURTEMANCHE Clément | 1995 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 769 | |
15 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:23:99 | 754 | |
16 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:24:94 | 733 |