Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 13 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1131 | Interregional |
3 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1127 | Interregional |
4 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1116 | Interregional |
5 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1113 | Interregional |
6 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1108 | National |
7 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:17 | 1106 | Interregional |
8 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1104 | National |
9 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1097 | Regional |
10 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1093 | Interregional |
11 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1093 | National |
12 | DAVISSEAU Léa | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1087 | Interregional |
13 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1086 | Interregional |
14 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1077 | Regional |
15 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1070 | Interregional |
16 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1067 | Regional |
17 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:11:87 | 1059 | Interregional |
18 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1059 | Regional |
19 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1054 | Regional |
20 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:12:11 | 1053 | Regional |
21 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 1044 | Regional |
22 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1044 | Interregional |
23 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:12:65 | 1038 | Interregional |
24 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1033 | Regional |
25 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:12:88 | 1032 | Regional |
26 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:16 | 1025 | Regional |
27 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:13:59 | 1013 | Regional |
28 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:64 | 1012 | |
29 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | Regional |
30 | VIEYRES Julia | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:13:78 | 1008 | Regional |
31 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:13:98 | 1003 | Regional |
32 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:09 | 1000 | Regional |
33 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 992 | Regional |
34 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:14:45 | 991 | Regional |
35 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:47 | 990 | Regional |
36 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 983 | Regional |
37 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | Regional |
38 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | Regional |
39 | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:00 | 976 | Regional |
40 | SOUBIRAN Judith | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:15:25 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
41 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:44 | 965 | Regional |
42 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:46 | 964 | Regional |
43 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:15:55 | 962 | Regional |
44 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:95 | 952 | Regional |
45 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:16:10 | 948 | Regional |
46 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | Regional |
47 | CAVARO Manon | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:20 | 945 | Regional |
48 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:16:42 | 940 | Regional |
49 | DOUAY Pauline | 1998 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | Regional |
50 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:52 | 937 | Regional |
51 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:52 | 937 | Regional |
52 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 934 | Regional |
53 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
54 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:16:80 | 930 | Regional |
55 | DEVIC Zoé | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:00 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
56 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:17:10 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
57 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:17:59 | 910 | Regional |
58 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:17:74 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
59 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:79 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
60 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:17:83 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
61 | DANEY-MARCILLAC Tatiana | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:17:86 | 903 | Regional |
62 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:17:99 | 900 | Regional |
63 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:18:10 | 897 | Regional |
64 | POTTIER Marie | 1994 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:18:15 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
65 | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:18:73 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
66 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:75 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
67 | ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:86 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
68 | EDY Pauline | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:18:90 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
69 | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
70 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:19:03 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
71 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:19:09 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
72 | HENNERON Ella | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:19:28 | 868 | |
73 | SOUBIRAN Elvire | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:19:60 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
74 | MANIS Laura | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:19:85 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
75 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:20:03 | 850 | |
76 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
77 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
78 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:20:08 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
79 | ALLOUN Anaëlle | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:20:50 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
80 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:20:84 | 830 | |
81 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:21:20 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
82 | POTTIER Sarah | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:21:34 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
83 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 1:21:91 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
84 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:23:70 | 763 | |
85 | TERRASSE Valérie | 1995 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:23:71 | 763 | |
86 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:82 | 760 | |
87 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 757 | |
88 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:24:21 | 751 | |
89 | DEROO Rebecca | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:00 | 733 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1181 | National |
2 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 1161 | National |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1161 | National |
4 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1137 | National |
5 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1136 | Interregional |
6 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1132 | National |
7 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1126 | National |
8 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1122 | Interregional |
9 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1119 | Interregional |
10 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:09:81 | 1116 | Interregional |
11 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1115 | National |
12 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 1114 | National |
13 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1112 | Interregional |
14 | DAVISSEAU Léa | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1110 | National |
15 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1102 | Regional |
16 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1100 | National |
17 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1084 | Interregional |
18 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1077 | Regional |
19 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1072 | Regional |
20 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1059 | Regional |
21 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1053 | Regional |
22 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1052 | Regional |
23 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1049 | Regional |
24 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1035 | Interregional |
25 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:54 | 1015 | Regional |
26 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:55 | 1014 | |
27 | SOUBIRAN Judith | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:00 | 1002 | Regional |
28 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:83 | 981 | Regional |
29 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:15:21 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
30 | AUGIER Véronique | 1994 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:19:61 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:12:50 | 1042 | Regional |
2 | VIEYRES Julia | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1007 | Regional |
3 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:06 | 1001 | Regional |
4 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | Regional |
5 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:59 | 987 | Regional |
6 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:68 | 984 | Regional |
7 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 981 | Regional |
8 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:15:06 | 975 | Regional |
9 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:16 | 972 | Regional |
10 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:43 | 965 | Regional |
11 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:66 | 959 | Regional |
12 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:94 | 952 | Regional |
13 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:15:96 | 951 | Regional |
14 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:16:27 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CAVARO Manon | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | Regional |
16 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:16:58 | 935 | Regional |
17 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:87 | 928 | Regional |
18 | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 922 | Regional |
19 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:04 | 899 | Regional |
20 | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |