Nationale
SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1242 | Departemental 25 |
2 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1227 | Departemental 25 |
3 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1212 | Departemental 25 |
4 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:21:14 | 1206 | Departemental 25 |
5 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:19 | 1206 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:26 | 1205 | Departemental 25 |
7 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:67 | 1199 | Departemental 25 |
8 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1195 | Departemental 25 |
9 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:22:42 | 1189 | Departemental 25 |
10 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:58 | 1187 | Departemental 25 |
11 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:22:96 | 1181 | Departemental 25 |
12 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:23:14 | 1179 | Departemental 25 |
13 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:33 | 1176 | Departemental 25 |
14 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:23:36 | 1176 | Departemental 25 |
15 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:23:64 | 1172 | Departemental 25 |
16 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:84 | 1169 | Departemental 25 |
17 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:47 | 1161 | Departemental 25 |
18 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:25:07 | 1153 | Departemental 25 |
19 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 2:25:43 | 1148 | Departemental 25 |
20 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:25:52 | 1147 | Departemental 25 |
21 | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:77 | 1143 | Departemental 25 |
22 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:22 | 1137 | Departemental 25 |
23 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1135 | Departemental 25 |
24 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:26:64 | 1132 | Departemental 25 |
25 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:27:89 | 1115 | Departemental 25 |
26 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:03 | 1113 | Departemental 25 |
27 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:13 | 1112 | Departemental 25 |
28 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:28:48 | 1107 | Departemental 25 |
29 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:59 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
30 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:66 | 1092 | Departemental 25 |
31 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:29:98 | 1087 | Departemental 25 |
32 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:30:12 | 1086 | Departemental 25 |
33 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:30:12 | 1086 | Departemental 25 |
34 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:30:26 | 1084 | Departemental 25 |
35 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:36 | 1083 | Departemental 25 |
36 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:58 | 1067 | Departemental 25 |
37 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:19 | 1059 | Departemental 25 |
38 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1055 | Departemental 25 |
39 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1048 | Departemental 25 |
40 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:35:81 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
41 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:08 | 996 | Departemental 25 |
42 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:08 | 1291 | Departemental 25 |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:75 | 1254 | Departemental 25 |
3 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:17:96 | 1251 | Departemental 25 |
4 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:74 | 1226 | Departemental 25 |
5 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:19:79 | 1225 | Departemental 25 |
6 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1223 | Departemental 25 |
7 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:20:23 | 1219 | Departemental 25 |
8 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:20:66 | 1213 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:19:55 | 1228 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1217 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:20:58 | 1214 | Departemental 25 |
4 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:53 | 1201 | Departemental 25 |
5 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:60 | 1186 | Departemental 25 |
6 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:22:73 | 1185 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:23:65 | 1172 | Departemental 25 |
8 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:57 | 1146 | Departemental 25 |