Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1260 | National |
2 | MIKIELSKI Anne | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:35:61 | 1158 | Interregional |
3 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1132 | Interregional |
4 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1109 | Interregional |
5 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:37:08 | 1087 | Interregional |
6 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:10 | 1086 | Interregional |
7 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:23 | 1080 | Interregional |
8 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 | Interregional |
9 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:37:36 | 1074 | Interregional |
10 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | Interregional |
11 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:37:63 | 1062 | Regional |
12 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | Regional |
13 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | Regional |
14 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 1057 | Regional |
15 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 1053 | Regional |
16 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:37:88 | 1050 | Regional |
17 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | Regional |
18 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:38:03 | 1043 | Regional |
19 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:05 | 1042 | Regional |
20 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 1040 | Regional |
21 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | Regional |
22 | HENRI Laura | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:18 | 1036 | Regional |
23 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | Regional |
24 | MONNET Camille | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | Regional |
25 | BIGOT Typhaine | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | Regional |
26 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | Regional |
27 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:83 | 1006 | Regional |
28 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:92 | 1002 | Regional |
29 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 999 | |
30 | GUILLARD Camille | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:10 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
31 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | Regional |
32 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:41 | 980 | Regional |
33 | ROGER Lauréline | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
34 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:39:54 | 974 | Regional |
35 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:58 | 972 | Regional |
36 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:39:69 | 967 | Regional |
37 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:83 | 961 | Regional |
38 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:88 | 959 | Regional |
39 | FOLLET Manon | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
40 | AZZOUG Ines | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:41:15 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
41 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:42:50 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
42 | HERMINIE Thais | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKIELSKI Anne | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:35:63 | 1157 | Interregional |
2 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:36:04 | 1137 | Interregional |
3 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 1124 | Regional |
4 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:61 | 1110 | Interregional |
5 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | Interregional |
6 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 1089 | Interregional |
7 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:15 | 1084 | Interregional |
8 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | Interregional |
9 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | Interregional |
10 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:37:25 | 1079 | Interregional |
11 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:39 | 1073 | Interregional |
12 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:37:47 | 1069 | Regional |
13 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:37:62 | 1062 | Regional |
14 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 1054 | Regional |
15 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:37:83 | 1052 | Regional |
16 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 | Regional |
17 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:11 | 1039 | Regional |
18 | BIGOT Typhaine | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:38:48 | 1022 | Regional |
19 | GUILLARD Camille | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:28 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
20 | ROGER Lauréline | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | Departemental 50 |