Nationale
NANTERRE
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1272 | National |
2 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | Interregional |
3 | HURAUT Céline | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1147 | Interregional |
4 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | Interregional |
5 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1121 | Interregional |
6 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1119 | Interregional |
7 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | Interregional |
8 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | Regional |
9 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | Regional |
10 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | Regional |
11 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | Interregional |
12 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | Interregional |
13 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1102 | Interregional |
14 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 | Interregional |
15 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | Interregional |
16 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1095 | Interregional |
17 | DEROUICHE Syrine | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1087 | Regional |
18 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | Interregional |
19 | ORCEL Mégane | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1067 | |
20 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1067 | Regional |
21 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | Regional |
22 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | Regional |
23 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | Regional |
24 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | Regional |
25 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | Regional |
26 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | |
27 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:34:46 | 1047 | Regional |
28 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | Regional |
29 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | Regional |
30 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | Regional |
31 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 1018 | Regional |
32 | FLEURANCE Albane | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1016 | Regional |
33 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | Regional |
34 | NAVETIER Alice | 1995 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1001 | Regional |
35 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 997 | |
36 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 987 | Regional |
37 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:61 | 984 | Regional |
38 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
39 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | Regional |
40 | LE BELLER Pauline | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:29 | 948 | Regional |
41 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
42 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
43 | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:55 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
44 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:36:57 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LOUBEYRE Julie | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
46 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:36:64 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MELLAC Sidonie | 1996 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:36:82 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
48 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
49 | OLLIVIER HENRY Florine | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1181 | Interregional |
2 | HURAUT Céline | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1152 | Interregional |
3 | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1150 | Interregional |
4 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1138 | National |
5 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1133 | National |
6 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | Interregional |
7 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | Interregional |
8 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | Interregional |
9 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | Interregional |
10 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | Interregional |
11 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1096 | Interregional |
12 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | Interregional |
13 | DEROUICHE Syrine | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1086 | Regional |
14 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | Regional |
15 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | Regional |
16 | ORCEL Mégane | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
17 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | NAVETIER Alice | 1995 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1087 | Interregional |
2 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | Regional |
3 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | Regional |
4 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1038 | Regional |
5 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1031 | |
6 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:56 | 987 | Regional |
7 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |