Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:54:35 | 1141 | |
2 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1094 | |
3 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | |
4 | DJOUADOU Farid | 1973 | ATHLETIC'O PARIS | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1079 | |
5 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1065 | |
6 | LIEBEL Luc | 1965 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1062 | |
7 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1049 | |
8 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1015 | |
9 | MONDON Charles | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
10 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:25 | 993 | |
11 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:41 | 989 | |
12 | MIOT Christophe | 1974 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:00:17 | 988 | |
13 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:16 | 988 | |
14 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 979 | |
15 | DOQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
16 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:82 | 968 | |
17 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 963 | |
18 | BONNEMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:03:53 | 960 | |
19 | PINON Didier | 1969 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:02:37 | 952 | |
20 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
21 | DUGACHARD Herve | 1974 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:01:43 | 949 | |
22 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:00:72 | 948 | |
23 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:53 | 947 | |
24 | LOPEZ Antoine | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:04:11 | 943 | |
25 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:42 | 934 | |
26 | FOURCHON Hervé | 1971 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:03:13 | 929 | |
27 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 928 | |
28 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:02:19 | 926 | |
29 | MAZUR Didier | 1969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:23 | 926 | |
30 | LEOTARD Jean-Pierre | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:23 | 925 | |
31 | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
32 | ROUCOU Vincent | 1976 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:02:33 | 921 | |
33 | RAMECOURT Fabrice | 1980 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 919 | |
34 | DUPONT Patrick | 1964 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:92 | 919 | |
35 | LE GRAND Gwendal | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 918 | |
36 | DURAND Sébastien | 1984 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
37 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:28:55 | 913 | |
38 | GOHET Teddy | 1985 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
39 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:06 | 901 | |
40 | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:26 | 894 | |
41 | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
42 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:69 | 881 | |
43 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:74 | 879 | |
44 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 877 | |
45 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:12 | 870 | |
46 | BLASSE Kristian | 1984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
47 | DESCAMPS Laurent | 1970 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:18 | 869 | |
48 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:23:95 | 869 | |
49 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:06:74 | 867 | |
50 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
51 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:11:36 | 865 | |
52 | BADRE Julien | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:04:32 | 862 | |
53 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:58 | 857 | |
54 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:19 | 854 | |
55 | PIERRE Jean-Gabriel | 1975 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:05:45 | 830 | |
56 | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | 1:04:44 | 822 | |
57 | IAZ Karim | 1981 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 821 | |
58 | PILATE Cyrille | 1983 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
59 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:30 | 812 | |
60 | MAROLLA Nicolas | 1979 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:05:36 | 810 | |
61 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:05 | 804 | |
62 | MOREAU Vincent | 1975 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:06:44 | 802 | |
63 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:49 | 800 | |
64 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 797 | |
65 | BELLOEIL Marc | 1966 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:33 | 796 | |
66 | LAPORTE Yves | 1949 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:17:44 | 796 | |
67 | LOISELEUX Thomas | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:01 | 789 | |
68 | ALBIN Laurent | 1974 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:06:93 | 788 | |
69 | BOUISSET Ludovic | 1983 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
70 | TESSEYRE Jérôme | 1979 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:06:41 | 781 | |
71 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:32 | 781 | |
72 | MOREAU Mikael | 1981 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:06:61 | 775 | |
73 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:20 | 774 | |
74 | LE GALL Lionel | 1976 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:58 | 770 | |
75 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1951 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:18:51 | 770 | |
76 | JAWORSKI Gabriel | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
77 | LESOUEF Mickaël | 1978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:07:05 | 763 | |
78 | GUYONNET Christophe | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:10 | 761 | |
79 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:18:91 | 761 | |
80 | LOWCZYK Sébastien | 1977 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:61 | 747 | |
81 | HUET Gilles | 1951 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:52 | 746 | |
82 | DJEARAMIN Ganesh | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:07:17 | 744 | |
83 | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:68 | 744 | |
84 | LE BARS Mikael | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 738 | |
85 | LEYSSENNE Philippe | 1975 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:87 | 735 | |
86 | BOURGEOIS Jeremie | 1978 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:08:46 | 724 | |
87 | CANDOR Gregory | 1977 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:08:57 | 721 | |
88 | LOPVET Gilles | 1963 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:18 | 721 | |
89 | CHATARD Sebastien | 1986 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:08:16 | 717 | |
90 | MAIGNAN Erwann | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:74 | 702 | |
91 | BAUMAN Fabrice | 1969 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:11:39 | 699 | |
92 | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:70 | 691 | |
93 | CRABALLONNE Jean-Francois | 1966 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:13:40 | 690 | |
94 | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:15:71 | 686 | |
95 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:74 | 685 | |
96 | FALK Jonathan | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 684 | |
97 | PÉLISSON Jean-Yves | 1957 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:15:82 | 683 | |
98 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 681 | |
99 | CONILLEAU Cyril | 1983 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:73 | 675 | |
100 | LEGATH Julien | 1977 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 666 | |
101 | ARNOULD Pierre | 1961 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:16:62 | 664 | |
102 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:23:16 | 664 | |
103 | JONNIAUX Vincent | 1975 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:11:87 | 656 | |
104 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:12 | 655 | |
105 | GUERRY Willy | 1972 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:38 | 643 | |
106 | DUMONTEIL Eric | 1977 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:11:75 | 638 | |
107 | LAGARDE André | 1956 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:21:34 | 622 | |
108 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:44:34 | 609 | |
109 | COCHENNEC Regis | 1960 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:19:03 | 608 | |
110 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:13:06 | 605 | |
111 | TOUQUET Frédéric | 1969 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:15:26 | 603 | |
112 | SOYER Christophe | 1974 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:14:10 | 601 | |
113 | LOGER Cedric | 1978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:41 | 596 | |
114 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:34 | 595 | |
115 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:38 | 594 | |
116 | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:17:42 | 593 | |
117 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:13:77 | 588 | |
118 | HANNART Pascal | 1973 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:95 | 580 | |
119 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:16:21 | 580 | |
120 | CERRADA Pascal | 1965 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:54 | 567 | |
121 | LOUDET Stéphane | 1967 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:17:19 | 557 | |
122 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:50 | 556 | |
123 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:17:53 | 549 | |
124 | MUGNIER Nicolas | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:57 | 526 | |
125 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:17:35 | 524 | |
126 | SERRANO Jean-Philippe | 1972 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:17:36 | 524 | |
127 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:23:13 | 517 | |
128 | LABARBE Marc | 1940 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:42:01 | 512 | |
129 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:18:08 | 508 | |
130 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:24:03 | 499 | |
131 | FRANÇOIS Ping | 1983 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:16:97 | 498 | |
132 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:17:78 | 494 | |
133 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:22:14 | 488 | |
134 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:24:77 | 483 | |
135 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:37 | 475 | |
136 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:28:46 | 411 | |
137 | MARIN PACHE Alain | 1959 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:30:38 | 376 | |
138 | COLONNA Michel | 1955 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:80 | 358 | |
139 | LEBRETON Frank | 1968 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:35 | 347 | |
140 | RAHMOUNI Karim | 1982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:26:57 | 305 | |
141 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:45:85 | 258 | |
142 | BAILLOU Jean-Louis | 1958 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | TRIOUX Nicolas | 1985 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | MORICHEAU Laurent | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | PETIT Eric | 1965 | CSM AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | CHOPIN Bertrand | 1980 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | LEGOULLON Loic | 1975 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | NASH Jean-Michel | 1969 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | AOUIDAD Antoine | 1982 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | DELOBEL Julien | 1978 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | GARCIA Anthony | 1983 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | DESGRANGES David | 1970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | VALLEE Sébastien | 1972 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | LABRANA Danny | 1973 | CN CACHAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
157 | LETULLE Brice | 1986 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
158 | BELHUMEUR Clair | 1961 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | PENCOLE Sébastien | 1983 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
160 | CAZE Ronan | 1980 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |