Nationale
LE LAMENTIN
Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:05 | 1233 | |
2 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1195 | |
3 | TANG Alexandre | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1155 | |
4 | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1140 | |
5 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1136 | |
6 | ELIE Ludwig | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1135 | |
7 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:07:57 | 1129 | |
8 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1125 | |
9 | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:53:72 | 1122 | |
10 | FONTENEAU Alexandre | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1111 | |
11 | RICHARD Florian | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1100 | |
12 | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:60 | 1100 | |
13 | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:85 | 1098 | |
14 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:73 | 1097 | |
15 | VACHER Michel | 1953 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:27:57 | 1096 | |
16 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1086 | |
17 | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:44:35 | 1083 | |
18 | MADELENAT Gilles | 1967 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:76 | 1077 | |
19 | REBIFFE Jason | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1075 | |
20 | BEDOUET Alexandre | 1978 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1068 | |
21 | ASCARGORTA Damien | 1980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1067 | |
22 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1063 | |
23 | SICOT Jacques | 1948 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | 1:36:30 | 1063 | |
24 | COLLY Daniel | 1935 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1063 | |
25 | BRIER Raphaël | 1969 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:16:42 | 1062 | |
26 | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:36:64 | 1057 | |
27 | CLERGUE Jean | 1959 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:24:39 | 1049 | |
28 | TOUSSAINT Eric | 1955 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:30:34 | 1040 | |
29 | MARTHELY Jérémie | 1986 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1035 | |
30 | FAUCHARD Quentin | 1990 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1033 | |
31 | MARCEL Daniel | 1971 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:15:07 | 1030 | |
32 | L'HUILLERY Patrick | 1955 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:31:02 | 1027 | |
33 | PODLECKI Jean | 1968 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:17:94 | 1026 | |
34 | BRY François | 1958 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:73 | 1021 | |
35 | KERNOA Antoine | 1980 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:13:89 | 1019 | |
36 | BESSADI Naïm | 1981 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1012 | |
37 | KAMOISE Patrice | 1970 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 1:18:89 | 1005 | ||
38 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:88 | 990 | |
39 | DARIO Frederic | 1971 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | 1:17:00 | 985 | |
40 | BROUAUX Thierry | 1969 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:82 | 984 | |
41 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:50:37 | 983 | |
42 | JANNOT Jerome | 1973 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 977 | |
43 | DEMARQUAY Benjamin | 1991 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 972 | |
44 | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:13 | 972 | |
45 | YANEZ Victor Manuel | 1986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:88 | 971 | |
46 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:94 | 970 | |
47 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:41:61 | 967 | |
48 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:72 | 964 | |
49 | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:24:60 | 953 | |
50 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:34:94 | 951 | |
51 | DERREUMAUX Alix | 1989 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:03 | 943 | |
52 | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:21:83 | 939 | |
53 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:21:84 | 939 | |
54 | CAILLET Matthieu | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:29 | 936 | |
55 | DUBOIS Patrice | 1955 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:35:79 | 935 | |
56 | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:14:93 | 934 | |
57 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:19:48 | 928 | |
58 | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | FRA | 1:22:81 | 918 | |
59 | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:37 | 916 | |
60 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 1:36:81 | 916 | |
61 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:16:43 | 910 | |
62 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:17:38 | 909 | |
63 | PEREL Marc | 1972 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:20:48 | 906 | |
64 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:18:78 | 905 | |
65 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 901 | |
66 | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:17:27 | 890 | |
67 | BELIZAIRE Wilfrid | 1990 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:17:38 | 888 | |
68 | RIBES Vincent | 1973 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:21:26 | 888 | |
69 | CAUDAL Christophe | 1967 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:24:27 | 887 | |
70 | TREILLAT Christian | 1951 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:38:41 | 887 | |
71 | GROSJEAN Alain | 1970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:31 | 886 | |
72 | TEPAUT Michel | 1984 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:18:45 | 884 | |
73 | DUTRIAUX Gregory | 1981 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 1:18:47 | 884 | ||
74 | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:28:02 | 882 | |
75 | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:73 | 881 | |
76 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:56:94 | 879 | |
77 | TISSIER Romain | 1972 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:77 | 877 | |
78 | MURRAY Ronald | 1955 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:96 | 877 | |
79 | SUIRE Brice | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:96 | 857 | |
80 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:29:51 | 852 | |
81 | MAILLOL Pierre | 1958 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:34:31 | 850 | |
82 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:34:50 | 847 | |
83 | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:59:45 | 841 | |
84 | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:35:77 | 823 | |
85 | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 1:22:51 | 822 | |
86 | NAMY Sébastien | 1968 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:27:97 | 810 | |
87 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:25:17 | 804 | |
88 | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:37:08 | 798 | |
89 | HOOGENBERG Johan | 1967 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 1:29:09 | 787 | ||
90 | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:52:63 | 783 | |
91 | MUSZYNSKI Alain | 1954 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:44:52 | 779 | |
92 | ROUBAT Luc | 1965 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:33:94 | 766 | |
93 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:54:59 | 752 | |
94 | BEHR François | 1951 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:46:22 | 750 | |
95 | GOLLY Sylvain | 1972 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:27:87 | 748 | |
96 | PINVILLE Jean-José | 1963 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:35:44 | 737 | |
97 | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:41:86 | 713 | |
98 | COOPER Howard | 1948 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:57:25 | 711 | |
99 | BLANC Xavier | 1964 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:37:38 | 702 | |
100 | THUILIERE Pierre | 1964 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:37:43 | 701 | |
101 | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:38:77 | 677 | |
102 | BUISSON Sébastien | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |