Départementale
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:19:70 | 1026 | |
2 | BUISSON Clara | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:14 | 994 | |
3 | BRETON Emma | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:23:33 | 947 | |
4 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:24:03 | 932 | |
5 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:27:87 | 852 | |
6 | CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:27:97 | 850 | |
7 | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:28:10 | 848 | |
8 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:28:67 | 836 | |
9 | BRAILLON Chloé | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:01 | 790 | |
10 | MERRIEN Lucile | 2005 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:45 | 781 | |
11 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:31:73 | 776 | |
12 | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:32:34 | 764 | |
13 | DUFOURNAUD Agathe | 2003 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:38 | 744 | |
14 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:34:02 | 732 | |
15 | PROPHETE Gaïa | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:04 | 732 | |
16 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:34:31 | 727 | |
17 | GHIDALIA Maëly | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:34:42 | 725 | |
18 | MIGNÉ Marie | 2004 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:34:92 | 715 | |
19 | MELIANI Marwa | 2005 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:96 | 715 | |
20 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:35:43 | 706 | |
21 | BOSC Lisa | 2005 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:35:98 | 696 | |
22 | BRETON Lucile | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:38:19 | 656 | |
23 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:39:62 | 631 | |
24 | PICOT Alice | 2005 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:40:40 | 617 | |
25 | SINEAU Emilie | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:68 | 612 | |
26 | COURREGE Félicie | 2005 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:41:25 | 603 | |
27 | DAUGUET Clemence | 2004 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:41:32 | 602 | |
28 | BENOUARET Aliya | 2005 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:41:94 | 591 | |
29 | BELLACHE Ania | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:43:62 | 563 | |
30 | BOURGUIGNON Ludivine | 2005 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:44:68 | 546 | |
31 | KHETABI Wiame | 2005 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:45:96 | 525 | |
32 | CHEMMAKH Sarah | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:52:76 | 423 | |
33 | DELIGNY Adèle | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:53:39 | 414 | |
34 | BOUKAR Maryem | 2005 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:57:64 | 356 | |
35 | LISCIO Augustine | 2005 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:91 | 352 | |
36 | KURTZ Raphaëlle | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | VOISIN Sara | 2005 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BECRET Enola | 2005 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | KINDERSTUTH Solenne | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DJOUDI Nesrine | 2004 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MAILLARD Lorie | 2004 | CN FOSSES | FRA | - | Disq. |