Départementale
SAINT-LEU-LA-FORET
Le Samedi 19 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:66 | 998 | |
2 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:39 | 986 | |
3 | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 970 | |
4 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 966 | |
5 | ROYET Christian | 1966 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:14:30 | 953 | |
6 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1963 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:19:42 | 911 | |
7 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:14:10 | 888 | |
8 | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:12:43 | 883 | |
9 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:06 | 881 | |
10 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:33 | 879 | |
11 | DELABY Thibault | 1983 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:00 | 807 | |
12 | TOUATI Sami | 1964 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:20:73 | 801 | |
13 | LOGODIN Jacques | 1947 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:49:75 | 669 | |
14 | GOUSSEAU Nicolas | 1960 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:93 | 666 | |
15 | NICOD Eric | 1961 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:31:12 | 662 | |
16 | FERCOCQ Olivier | 1974 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:22:31 | 651 | |
17 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:19:51 | 650 | |
18 | DOLO Olivier | 1976 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:05 | 614 | |
19 | CHEDEBOIS Fabrice | 1971 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:76 | 583 | |
20 | BONACHERA Richard | 1971 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:27:89 | 580 | |
21 | LICCIARDI Marc | 1957 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:40:63 | 579 | |
22 | D'ABUNTO Olivier | 1972 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:30:23 | 534 | |
23 | JOLLY Laurent | 1966 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:38:71 | 447 | |
24 | BRUN Philippe | 1963 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:64 | 439 | |
25 | VANDERCOLDEN Cyril | 1974 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:38 | 416 | |
26 | ETIENNE Serge | 1960 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:46:88 | 389 | |
27 | VENANT Bruno | 1957 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:57:36 | 324 | |
28 | SANTALO Laurent | 1981 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 1:41:75 | 268 | |
29 | CHARLES Nicolas | 1973 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:93 | 224 | |
30 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MELLADO Ivanov | 1967 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |