Championnats d'été Open des Maîtres

Régionale

ORSAY

Le Dimanche 27 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:53:60 1121
2 GENET David 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:26:42 944
3 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:32:23 905
4 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 3:14:08 904
5 KABICHE Laurent 1967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:43:63 891
6 FAVENE Jean-Luc 1967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:43:80 889
7 REBIFFE Jason 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:29:43 863
8 PRETE Stéphane 1969 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 2:45:15 797
9 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 2:46:37 783
10 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:46:58 780
11 PINTO Francisco 1990 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:37:40 763
12 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 2:57:22 737
13 LE BIHAN Herve 1963 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 3:06:32 730
14 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 2:47:37 722
15 TRIOUX Florian 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:46:77 692
16 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:50:55 686
17 LELAIT Laurent 1963 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 3:13:06 663
18 CHARPY Jérôme 1975 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:53:70 651
19 LUCY Arnaud 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 3:27:60 636
20 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 3:41:47 516
21 POSTEL-VINAY Florent 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 3:07:18 513
22 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 3:19:74 513
23 LEFORT Jean-Michel 1972 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:21:17 431
24 GUILLON Cédric 1978 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 3:16:12 430
25 FOCK-YEE Gilles 1978 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 3:20:72 391
26 TEBOUL Christophe 1975 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 3:23:73 366
27 COQUARD Didier 1970 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:31:23 348
28 NOURICHARD Franck 1970 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 3:37:06 305
29 FLAJOLLET Dan 1993 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 3:36:02 214
30 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:14:93 202
31 DIMIER DE LA BRUNETIERE Xavier 1952 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:57:48 163
32 LE MASSON Yann 1982 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
33 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
34 PELLEGRIN Guy 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA - Disq.