Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:68 | 1117 | |
2 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:86 | 1100 | |
3 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1032 | |
4 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1013 | |
5 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1008 | |
6 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:17:65 | 1005 | |
7 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:96 | 987 | |
8 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:20:22 | 970 | |
9 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:20:99 | 959 | |
10 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:21:15 | 957 | |
11 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:20 | 956 | |
12 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:21:84 | 948 | |
13 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:24:71 | 910 | |
14 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 2:24:79 | 909 | |
15 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:25:04 | 906 | |
16 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:08 | 905 | |
17 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:26:09 | 892 | |
18 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:76 | 883 | |
19 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:18 | 853 | |
20 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:30:20 | 840 | |
21 | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:30:45 | 837 | |
22 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 827 | |
23 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:49 | 824 | |
24 | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:34:27 | 789 | |
25 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:34:92 | 781 | |
26 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:36:37 | 764 | |
27 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:37:06 | 756 | |
28 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:38:86 | 734 | |
29 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:51:78 | 591 | |
30 | MARCELINO Théo | 2003 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:52:47 | 583 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:08:16 | 1139 | |
2 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:13:67 | 1060 | |
3 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:21:36 | 954 | |
4 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |