Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:39 | 1128 | |
2 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:46 | 1127 | |
3 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:87 | 1071 | |
4 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:14 | 1042 | |
5 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:86 | 1033 | |
6 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:31:68 | 1023 | |
7 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:34:90 | 983 | |
8 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:36:89 | 959 | |
9 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:37:77 | 948 | |
10 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:70 | 937 | |
11 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:39:38 | 929 | |
12 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:43:84 | 877 | |
13 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:45:70 | 856 | |
14 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:46:58 | 846 | |
15 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:53:73 | 767 | |
16 | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:53:85 | 765 | |
17 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:54:53 | 758 | |
18 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:54:56 | 758 | |
19 | BLAZY Adam | 2003 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:56:90 | 733 | |
20 | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 3:04:00 | 660 | |
21 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 3:08:04 | 620 | |
22 | RASOAMANANA Noah | 2004 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 3:08:48 | 616 | |
23 | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 3:10:76 | 594 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:57 | 1139 | |
2 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:49 | 1063 | |
3 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:29:00 | 1056 | |
4 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1023 | |
5 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:27 | 991 | |
6 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:36:31 | 966 | |
7 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAZY Adam | 2003 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |