Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1201 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1165 | |
3 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1120 | |
4 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1063 | |
5 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1053 | |
6 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1035 | |
7 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1018 | |
8 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1015 | |
9 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1004 | |
10 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:03:96 | 997 | |
11 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:15 | 992 | |
12 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:37 | 986 | |
13 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:40 | 986 | |
14 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:73 | 977 | |
15 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:83 | 974 | |
16 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 974 | |
17 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:95 | 971 | |
18 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:44 | 958 | |
19 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 957 | |
20 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:67 | 952 | |
21 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:06:05 | 943 | |
22 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:06:15 | 940 | |
23 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:26 | 937 | |
24 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:44 | 933 | |
25 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:45 | 932 | |
26 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:06:49 | 931 | |
27 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 928 | |
28 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 924 | |
29 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:06:95 | 919 | |
30 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:07:56 | 904 | |
31 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:07:96 | 894 | |
32 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:07:96 | 894 | |
33 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:09:30 | 860 | |
34 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:09:44 | 857 | |
35 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:09:72 | 850 | |
36 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:79 | 848 | |
37 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:10:13 | 840 | |
38 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:16 | 839 | |
39 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:05 | 818 | |
40 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:25 | 813 | |
41 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:11:27 | 813 | |
42 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 801 | |
43 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 795 | |
44 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:12:02 | 795 | |
45 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:03 | 794 | |
46 | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:15 | 792 | |
47 | AMIRAULT Thibaut | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:12:83 | 776 | |
48 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:15 | 768 | |
49 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:92 | 750 | |
50 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:24 | 743 | |
51 | KHOURI Giulio | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 733 | |
52 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:15:14 | 722 | |
53 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 717 | |
54 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 717 | |
55 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:42 | 716 | |
56 | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:15:59 | 712 | |
57 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:16:43 | 693 | |
58 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:16:51 | 692 | |
59 | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 687 | |
60 | LAYMOUNI Riad | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:73 | 687 | |
61 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:17:11 | 678 | |
62 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:17:43 | 671 | |
63 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:46 | 671 | |
64 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:18:24 | 654 | |
65 | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:18:51 | 648 | |
66 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:18:61 | 646 | |
67 | BOUFFORT Robin | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:18:82 | 642 | |
68 | BORDIN Kilyan | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:79 | 621 | |
69 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:20:12 | 614 | |
70 | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:25:47 | 508 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1243 | |
2 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1054 | |
3 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1003 | |
4 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1003 | |
5 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |