Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:13 | 1054 | |
2 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:32:79 | 1005 | |
3 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:34:26 | 985 | |
4 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:55 | 982 | |
5 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:34:70 | 980 | |
6 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:83 | 978 | |
7 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:92 | 977 | |
8 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:36:76 | 953 | |
9 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:36:78 | 953 | |
10 | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:37:09 | 949 | |
11 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:37:48 | 944 | |
12 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:42 | 932 | |
13 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:38:55 | 930 | |
14 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:38:93 | 925 | |
15 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:39:50 | 918 | |
16 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:39:89 | 913 | |
17 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:40:11 | 910 | |
18 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:40:64 | 903 | |
19 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:80 | 889 | |
20 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:41:93 | 887 | |
21 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:42:01 | 886 | |
22 | MENU Chiara | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:43:17 | 872 | |
23 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:43:42 | 869 | |
24 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:43:74 | 865 | |
25 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:43:74 | 865 | |
26 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:44:56 | 855 | |
27 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:44:77 | 852 | |
28 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:44:87 | 851 | |
29 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:45:22 | 847 | |
30 | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:46:27 | 834 | |
31 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:47:27 | 822 | |
32 | BEN BELLA Aya | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:33 | 821 | |
33 | ROQUEFORT Capucine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:49:78 | 792 | |
34 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:50:06 | 789 | |
35 | DEHU Clémence | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:51:56 | 771 | |
36 | BOUZOURENE Melissa | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:51:81 | 768 | |
37 | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:51:82 | 768 | |
38 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:52:51 | 760 | |
39 | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:52:51 | 760 | |
40 | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:54:65 | 735 | |
41 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:55:21 | 729 | |
42 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:55:42 | 727 | |
43 | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:55:86 | 722 | |
44 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:56:48 | 715 | |
45 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:57:67 | 701 | |
46 | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 2:59:69 | 679 | |
47 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1042 | |
2 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1018 | |
3 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:32:07 | 1015 | |
4 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:36:34 | 958 | |
5 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |