Départementale
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEDRICH Wilfried | 1974 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | ENIQUE Axel | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | PONCE Thierry | 1971 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 0 | |
5 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:10 | 0 | |
6 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:34:76 | 0 | |
7 | MARSAL Joel | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:51 | 0 | |
8 | DERVARIC Benoît | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 0 | |
9 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:37:12 | 0 | |
10 | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:48 | 0 | |
11 | LHOMME Jean-Marie | 1966 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:56 | 0 | |
12 | KOWALSKI Alexandre | 1980 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:61 | 0 | |
13 | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:39:16 | 0 | |
14 | GARNICHEY Olivier | 1973 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:09 | 0 | |
15 | TOUATI Sami | 1964 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:37 | 0 | |
16 | FUCHS Guillaume | 1994 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:84 | 0 | |
17 | MONTUCLARD Eric | 1976 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:44:15 | 0 | |
18 | GINHAC Georges | 1966 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:44 | 0 | |
19 | MICHEAU Jacques | 1955 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:97 | 0 | |
20 | GERARD Jean-Marie | 1959 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:45:77 | 0 | |
21 | ETIENNE Serge | 1960 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:81 | 0 | |
22 | ILCZUK Nicolas | 1980 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:46:19 | 0 | |
23 | LOAS Gilles | 1948 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:46:26 | 0 | |
24 | MAIQUEZ Camille | 1981 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:47:00 | 0 | |
25 | OUSSEDRAT Abdeluahid | 1972 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:47:12 | 0 | |
26 | LOGODIN Jacques | 1947 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:47:90 | 0 | |
27 | BROCHOT Christian | 1957 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:48:62 | 0 | |
28 | FOXONET Dominique | 1975 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:50:93 | 0 | |
29 | VALOIS Quentin | 1981 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:01 | 0 | |
30 | VENANT Bruno | 1957 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:51:88 | 0 | |
31 | LO SASSO Joël | 1964 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:15 | 0 | |
32 | ROY Jean-Michel | 1951 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:54:31 | 0 | |
33 | THORON Alain | 1946 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:81 | 0 | |
34 | FRANCO Jean-Marie | 1954 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:10:26 | 0 |