Départementale
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 0 | |
2 | ROYET Christian | 1966 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:34:63 | 0 | |
3 | MAHIEU Sébastien | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:35:37 | 0 | |
4 | ZEMOZ Eric | 1969 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:39:28 | 0 | |
5 | FRANCO Yves | 1980 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:43:18 | 0 | |
6 | LALLIAUME André | 1953 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:58 | 0 | |
7 | VANDERCOLDEN Cyril | 1974 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:33 | 0 | |
8 | CHARLES Nicolas | 1973 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:88 | 0 | |
9 | ENIQUE Axel | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:52:46 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIROT Alain | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 0 | |
3 | DIOCHOT Frédéric | 1979 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 0 | |
4 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:23 | 0 | |
5 | JEAN FRANCOIS Nicolas | 1978 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:73 | 0 | |
6 | MANCEL Bertrand | 1968 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:35:00 | 0 | |
7 | ROCHDI Taha | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 0 | |
8 | LAMONTAGNE Rémy | 1971 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:08 | 0 | |
9 | LHOMME Jean-Marie | 1966 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:87 | 0 | |
10 | FERCOCQ Olivier | 1974 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:09 | 0 | |
11 | ZEMOZ Eric | 1969 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:39:39 | 0 | |
12 | BENO Christophe | 1977 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:46 | 0 | |
13 | GARCIA MARIN Nicolas | 1985 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:41:58 | 0 | |
14 | N'GUYEN Benjamin | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:41 | 0 | |
15 | DE MIL Jean-David | 1972 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:43:21 | 0 | |
16 | BIDOT Jérémy | 1994 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 0 | |
17 | VANDERCOLDEN Cyril | 1974 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:91 | 0 | |
18 | GERARD Jean-Marie | 1959 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:46:84 | 0 | |
19 | NIEL Sebastien | 1975 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:48:30 | 0 | |
20 | FURIC Jean-Louis | 1949 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:50:93 | 0 | |
21 | MICHAUD Patrick | 1947 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:30 | 0 | |
22 | PERTHUIS Jeremie | 1979 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:52:49 | 0 |