Départementale
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUD Florence | 1973 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 0 | |
2 | BOLDRINI Séverine | 1978 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:66 | 0 | |
3 | WUEST Claude | 1948 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:11:32 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Jocelyne | 1956 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | RODRIGUES Sophie | 1987 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:28:86 | 0 | |
3 | DESPOUY Tiphaine | 1983 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 0 | |
4 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:00 | 0 | |
5 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:31:37 | 0 | |
6 | MICHAUD Florence | 1973 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 0 | |
7 | MADOYAN Esther | 1998 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:31:60 | 0 | |
8 | PRIST Sophie | 1967 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 0 | |
9 | CARON Anne | 1981 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:31 | 0 | |
10 | MOULIN Marie-Maud | 1983 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:33:67 | 0 | |
11 | CHAILAN Melanie | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:30 | 0 | |
12 | DUFAY Coralie | 1985 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 0 | |
13 | DI PRIMA Alice | 1975 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:71 | 0 | |
14 | SAUSSEREAU Christine | 1971 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:39:15 | 0 | |
15 | MARNETTE Véronique | 1965 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:40:07 | 0 | |
16 | AVENEL Claire | 1981 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:26 | 0 | |
17 | ZEKRINI Hakima | 1980 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:40 | 0 | |
18 | NOURY CHAMOIN Corinne | 1965 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:77 | 0 | |
19 | QUEIJO Valérie | 1982 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:41:92 | 0 | |
20 | LHUILLIER Sandrine | 1974 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:42:13 | 0 | |
21 | BOLDRINI Séverine | 1978 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:29 | 0 | |
22 | NEVEU Laurence | 1974 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:93 | 0 | |
23 | TISSERANT-AUVRAY Catherine | 1962 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:05 | 0 | |
24 | BROCHOT Francoise | 1960 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:44:43 | 0 | |
25 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Celia | 1970 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:45:06 | 0 | |
26 | MARCHAT Francoise | 1958 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:29 | 0 | |
27 | BOUVIER Christine | 1967 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:75 | 0 | |
28 | LE GUEN Morgane | 1981 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:30 | 0 | |
29 | SALAUN Sandrine | 1972 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:82 | 0 | |
30 | BOUDARD Martine | 1955 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:53:08 | 0 | |
31 | DURAND Nathalie | 1967 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:53:44 | 0 | |
32 | VENT Marie-Line | 1965 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 0 | |
33 | MAUNY Evelyne | 1955 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:57:07 | 0 | |
34 | KOPPENS Noêlle | 1958 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:83 | 0 | |
35 | LANDAIS Martine | 1944 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:20 | 0 | |
36 | WUEST Claude | 1948 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:05 | 0 | |
37 | FRANCO Christine | 1955 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:15:62 | 0 |