Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1136 | |
2 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1088 | |
3 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1082 | |
4 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1059 | |
5 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1044 | |
6 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1032 | |
7 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1024 | |
8 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:01 | 996 | |
9 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 996 | |
10 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:04:05 | 995 | |
11 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:46 | 984 | |
12 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 969 | |
13 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:18 | 965 | |
14 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 954 | |
15 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:05:60 | 954 | |
16 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 950 | |
17 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:84 | 948 | |
18 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:22 | 938 | |
19 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 934 | |
20 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 927 | |
21 | MORET Yann-Eric | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:83 | 923 | |
22 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:87 | 921 | |
23 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 912 | |
24 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:07:28 | 911 | |
25 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:08:11 | 890 | |
26 | HERPAIN Loic | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:08:21 | 888 | |
27 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:52 | 880 | |
28 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 878 | |
29 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:17 | 864 | |
30 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:19 | 863 | |
31 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:35 | 859 | |
32 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:91 | 845 | |
33 | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1130 | |
2 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1084 | |
3 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1082 | |
4 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1050 | |
5 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1045 | |
6 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1042 | |
7 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1024 | |
8 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:32 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1007 | |
2 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1006 | |
3 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 999 | |
4 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:04:81 | 975 | |
5 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:88 | 973 | |
6 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 936 | |
7 | ROUGHOL Yanis | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:40 | 934 | |
8 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:41 | 933 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:33 | 961 | |
2 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:33 | 910 | |
3 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:04 | 892 | |
4 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:10 | 865 |