Régionale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 0 | |
2 | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:23 | 0 | |
3 | TRUCHI Fabien | 1968 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 0 | |
4 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:05 | 0 | |
5 | YAOUANCQ Vincent | 1991 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:27:63 | 0 | |
6 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 0 | |
7 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 0 | |
8 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:28:64 | 0 | |
9 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 0 | |
10 | BOUVIER Philippe | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 0 | |
11 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 0 | |
12 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 0 | |
13 | CHOMIENNE Christophe | 1966 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:31:79 | 0 | |
14 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1209 | |
2 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1201 | |
3 | LIEBEL Luc | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1099 | |
4 | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1097 | |
5 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1097 | |
6 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1095 | |
7 | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
8 | MERLOZ Laurent | 1967 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1081 | |
9 | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1077 | |
10 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1076 | |
11 | CABROL Jean-Christophe | 1960 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1073 | |
12 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1059 | |
13 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1055 | |
14 | DOUMA Yann | 1992 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
15 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1035 | |
16 | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1033 | |
17 | BONNEMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1032 | |
18 | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1031 | |
19 | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1030 | |
20 | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1030 | |
21 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1028 | |
22 | ARSENIO Diogo | 1981 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1022 | |
23 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1017 | |
24 | GUILLEMIN Christophe | 1946 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1015 | |
25 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
26 | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1002 | |
27 | GUILLARD Arnaud | 1992 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
28 | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:80 | 986 | |
29 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:84 | 984 | |
30 | PICAULT Emmanuel | 1973 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 980 | |
31 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:10 | 974 | |
32 | LABE Alexandre | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:41 | 969 | |
33 | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:31 | 960 | |
34 | DAVETTE Matthieu | 1968 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 959 | |
35 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
36 | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 952 | |
37 | MESANGE Maurice | 1971 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:59 | 951 | |
38 | RESSE Fabien | 1976 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:28:11 | 949 | |
39 | MORINI Matteo | 1983 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 937 | |
40 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 931 | |
41 | ASENJO Pablo | 1970 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:93 | 931 | |
42 | CROGUENNEC Ronan | 1969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 930 | |
43 | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:49 | 926 | |
44 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 925 | |
45 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 924 | |
46 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:27:78 | 920 | |
47 | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:28:73 | 911 | |
48 | SVERZUT Jean-Michel | 1970 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:29:45 | 900 | |
49 | DERVARIC Benoît | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:35 | 895 | |
50 | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 895 | |
51 | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 885 | |
52 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 872 | |
53 | POUSSIN Patrick | 1961 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 867 | |
54 | FANGET Fabrice | 1964 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:31:12 | 851 | |
55 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:40:07 | 850 | |
56 | DUMAS Jérémy | 1985 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 841 | |
57 | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:54 | 838 | |
58 | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:43:81 | 838 | |
59 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:02 | 823 | |
60 | VIGNARD Benjamin | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:37 | 822 | |
61 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 804 | |
62 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 798 | |
63 | SINZ Nicolas | 1971 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:31:24 | 797 | |
64 | DEVIERS Benjamin | 1988 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:84 | 795 | |
65 | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 793 | |
66 | DUFAIX Frédéric | 1985 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 790 | |
67 | NOEL Alec | 1976 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 790 | |
68 | SONNENBERG Sebastien | 1975 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:30:86 | 786 | |
69 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 786 | |
70 | SAULNIER Mathieu | 1986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:31 | 778 | |
71 | HUGUET Stephane | 1955 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:35:02 | 773 | |
72 | PRUSZKOWSKI Eric | 1978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 770 | |
73 | GAUTREAU Bruno | 1973 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:31:16 | 769 | |
74 | N'GUYEN Benjamin | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 768 | |
75 | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 764 | |
76 | POULAIN Philippe | 1982 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:89 | 760 | |
77 | GROS Vincent | 1970 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 743 | |
78 | LAURENT Lucien | 1986 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 737 | |
79 | SITBON Samuel | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 723 | |
80 | DECHERAT Gilles | 1966 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 723 | |
81 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:46:87 | 720 | |
82 | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:33:57 | 719 | |
83 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:31:70 | 715 | |
84 | DUVERT François | 1967 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 711 | |
85 | MAGNIER Stéphane | 1968 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:91 | 706 | |
86 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:33:84 | 705 | |
87 | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 702 | |
88 | LECACHEUX Yann | 1973 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:32:42 | 700 | |
89 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 692 | |
90 | AUSSAVIS François | 1961 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:28 | 690 | |
91 | CHAMPION Benoit | 1967 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 688 | |
92 | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:47:81 | 686 | |
93 | BOISSELIER Jérémie | 1982 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:32:26 | 685 | |
94 | SANTOPIETRO Rudy | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 680 | |
95 | RICHAUD Marc | 1969 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 673 | |
96 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:71 | 669 | |
97 | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 664 | |
98 | SILVA Cyrille | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 660 | |
99 | MOTTIN Frederic | 1973 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:33:50 | 644 | |
100 | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 641 | |
101 | LIBBRECHT Mathieu | 1969 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:34:58 | 621 | |
102 | TOMCZAK Aymeric | 1985 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:33:28 | 616 | |
103 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 613 | |
104 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:39:28 | 575 | |
105 | ESSOH Jonathan | 1988 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:34:90 | 526 | |
106 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:37:63 | 525 | |
107 | TABARANI Christophe | 1987 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 501 | |
108 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:55:04 | 450 | |
109 | FORESTIER Olivier | 1969 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:38:90 | 426 | |
110 | FLANT Raphaël | 1973 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:39:76 | 364 | |
111 | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:40:06 | 352 | |
112 | BENEDETTO Alessandro | 1982 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:40:12 | 329 | |
113 | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:41:64 | 275 | |
114 | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | POULLEAU Sébastien | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | BALTAGI Ahmed | 1965 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |