Régionale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1113 | |
2 | DESDOIT Claire | 1982 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:84 | 1077 | |
3 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1065 | |
4 | SOUVERAIN Valerie | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:19:86 | 1055 | |
5 | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 1049 | |
6 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1043 | |
7 | IAZ Nadia | 1978 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:13:59 | 1031 | |
8 | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:20:42 | 967 | |
9 | LEPETIT Angèle | 1986 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 920 | |
10 | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:22:54 | 917 | |
11 | SOUCHARD Brigitte | 1960 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:91 | 903 | |
12 | SABATIER Corinne | 1964 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:26:76 | 895 | |
13 | BATAL Mylène | 1973 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:21:18 | 888 | |
14 | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:17:91 | 887 | |
15 | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:17:70 | 869 | |
16 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:19:01 | 860 | |
17 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:33:78 | 844 | |
18 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:98 | 837 | |
19 | BERNARD Camille | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:19:18 | 833 | |
20 | SPAGNESI Sarah | 1992 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:19:22 | 832 | |
21 | FAYS Marine | 1987 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:28 | 806 | |
22 | HUYNH Anne | 1970 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:27:78 | 799 | |
23 | MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle | 1949 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:49:76 | 799 | |
24 | VIARDOT Annick | 1969 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:28:62 | 781 | |
25 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:28:68 | 779 | |
26 | CANVEL Isabelle | 1965 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:72 | 748 | |
27 | LEMOINE Marie | 1969 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:30:23 | 746 | |
28 | DE LELLIS Anaïs | 1992 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:18 | 739 | |
29 | JOUISSE TRIBALAT Aurelie | 1988 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:12 | 718 | |
30 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | FRA | 1:26:85 | 713 | |
31 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:69 | 694 | |
32 | BOTREL Carole | 1961 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:42:11 | 682 | |
33 | VU VAN Marie-Louise | 1946 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:61 | 680 | |
34 | SABATHIER Camille | 1990 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:26:13 | 673 | |
35 | VIEUX ROCHAS Floraine | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:27:22 | 672 | |
36 | BERTOT Delphine | 1974 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:31:20 | 666 | |
37 | TROUVE Marie | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 656 | |
38 | ANJOLRAS Christine | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:38:43 | 655 | |
39 | BADOUI Clèmence | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:27:13 | 652 | |
40 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:32:09 | 648 | |
41 | GARNIER Eleonore | 1984 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:29:11 | 632 | |
42 | DUFAY Coralie | 1985 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 632 | |
43 | BASLE Sandrine | 1973 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:34:03 | 610 | |
44 | SURMONT Tiphaine | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:29:30 | 606 | |
45 | DERRE Pauline | 1983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:31:74 | 578 | |
46 | BAUGE Anais | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:32:20 | 569 | |
47 | GIRAUDO Magali | 1971 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:39:91 | 557 | |
48 | RENAUDAT Sandra | 1964 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:49:29 | 466 | |
49 | RICE BARDOUX Judith | 1990 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:38:09 | 438 | |
50 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:61 | 287 | |
51 | GRASSART Alexandra | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GOGUET Anaïs | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | CHANLON Christelle | 1991 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ALAPHILIPPE Emeline | 1989 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MOUNIER Raquel | 1981 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |