Régionale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:07:86 | 1241 | |
2 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:54:94 | 1171 | |
3 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:31:46 | 1122 | |
4 | PINCEBOURDE Loïc | 1961 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:39:24 | 1114 | |
5 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:31 | 1113 | |
6 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1106 | |
7 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:27:20 | 1096 | |
8 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:27:14 | 1042 | |
9 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:21:02 | 1026 | |
10 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1007 | |
11 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:25:09 | 993 | |
12 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:30:10 | 926 | |
13 | FAVENE Jean-Luc | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:42:03 | 907 | |
14 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:11:01 | 866 | |
15 | REISER Jean-Marc | 1961 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 3:01:87 | 853 | |
16 | DURAND Clément | 1990 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:35:19 | 837 | |
17 | BECQ Nicolas | 1977 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:40:55 | 827 | |
18 | CHAROLLOIS Cyril | 1977 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 2:43:07 | 797 | |
19 | SADI Said | 1979 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:43:60 | 790 | |
20 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:93 | 763 | |
21 | LANCIEN Cedric | 1977 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:50:26 | 713 | |
22 | DUQUESNOY Thomas | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:51:33 | 669 | |
23 | VAN BUNDEREN Cedric | 1974 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:82 | 640 | |
24 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 3:24:48 | 626 | |
25 | CHAVEY Michel | 1964 | AS BONDY | FRA | 3:17:91 | 601 | |
26 | GILLES François | 1958 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:35:50 | 529 | |
27 | SANCHEZ Jerome | 1976 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 3:25:61 | 407 | |
28 | SARDA Laurent | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 3:22:51 | 395 | |
29 | VEAU Florian | 1964 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 3:55:15 | 300 | |
30 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:42:91 | 276 | |
31 | TEIXEIRA Filipe | 1981 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 4:48:71 | 3 |