Régionale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1157 | |
2 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 929 | |
3 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 883 | |
4 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:39:77 | 579 | |
5 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:40:08 | 566 | |
6 | VEAU Florian | 1964 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:40:89 | 531 | |
7 | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:74 | 456 | |
8 | SARDA Laurent | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:42:95 | 447 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCEBOURDE Loïc | 1961 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1219 | |
2 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1217 | |
3 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1199 | |
4 | ROUBAUD François | 1961 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1174 | |
5 | FROELIGER Christophe | 1963 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1164 | |
6 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1153 | |
7 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
8 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 1112 | |
9 | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1089 | |
10 | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | |
11 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | |
12 | CHAPELIER Lionel | 1961 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:42 | 1067 | |
13 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
14 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1033 | |
15 | MIDDLETON Olivier | 1954 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:38:02 | 1030 | |
16 | REYMOND Guillaume | 1983 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1017 | |
17 | LABE Alexandre | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1013 | |
18 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1012 | |
19 | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
20 | FAVENE Jean-Luc | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1006 | |
21 | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1000 | |
22 | MENANTEAU Nicolas | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1000 | |
23 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 995 | |
24 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 970 | |
25 | FLAMENT Silouane | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
26 | LE PAPE Yohann | 1988 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:70 | 934 | |
27 | FAURE Christian | 1965 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:36:59 | 931 | |
28 | GRENOUILLET Denis | 1950 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:43:02 | 914 | |
29 | DAVID Jêrome | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 905 | |
30 | ROUGIER Vincent | 1971 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:99 | 893 | |
31 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:99 | 892 | |
32 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 0:51:18 | 877 | |
33 | POTHIN Gildas | 1966 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:37:72 | 875 | |
34 | LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick | 1975 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:48 | 870 | |
35 | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:35:53 | 868 | |
36 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:37:89 | 867 | |
37 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:38:02 | 861 | |
38 | ANDRUSIOW Raphaël | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:34:98 | 859 | |
39 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:48 | 857 | |
40 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:79 | 854 | |
41 | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:73 | 843 | |
42 | SADI Said | 1979 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 837 | |
43 | RIPART Ludovic | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:36:70 | 809 | |
44 | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 801 | |
45 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 794 | |
46 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:58:94 | 792 | |
47 | PELTIER Fabien | 1983 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 773 | |
48 | DELLA PIETA Florian | 1983 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:12 | 772 | |
49 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:45 | 772 | |
50 | UZAN Alexandre | 1971 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 763 | |
51 | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 0:44:72 | 733 | |
52 | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | FRA | 0:40:79 | 732 | |
53 | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:36 | 729 | |
54 | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:37:61 | 727 | |
55 | DOUCET Nicolas | 1980 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:89 | 714 | |
56 | VEAU Florian | 1964 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:41:22 | 713 | |
57 | MAGNIER Stéphane | 1968 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:93 | 703 | |
58 | GOUIRAN Sylvain | 1975 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:95 | 700 | |
59 | MACAIGNE Guillaume | 1975 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:39:01 | 697 | |
60 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:63 | 676 | |
61 | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:44:28 | 660 | |
62 | VASSEUR Damien | 1989 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:04 | 658 | |
63 | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:08 | 652 | |
64 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:65 | 645 | |
65 | GARLES Kévin | 1987 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:52 | 636 | |
66 | KECK Jacques | 1957 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:44:92 | 635 | |
67 | DEMOOR Damien | 1991 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:39:00 | 614 | |
68 | DELAUNE Arnaud | 1975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:31 | 553 | |
69 | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:82 | 541 | |
70 | SIMOENS Jean-Marc | 1967 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 523 | |
71 | TAKLANTI Hakim | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:42:26 | 493 | |
72 | SARDA Laurent | 1978 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:43:21 | 482 | |
73 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:50:72 | 357 | |
74 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | FAUCK Baudoin | 1951 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | SANCHEZ Jerome | 1976 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |