Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1163 | |
2 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1162 | |
3 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:83 | 1159 | |
4 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1138 | |
5 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:54:83 | 1125 | |
6 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1121 | |
7 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | |
8 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | |
9 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | |
10 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 | |
11 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
12 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | |
13 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
14 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
15 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
16 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
17 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
18 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
19 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
20 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
21 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
22 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
23 | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
24 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | |
25 | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
26 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
27 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
28 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
29 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
30 | DUPLESSIS Philippe | 1987 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
31 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1041 | |
32 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
33 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
34 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
35 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
36 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
37 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1033 | |
38 | LABBACI Bilel | 1997 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | |
39 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
40 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
41 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
42 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
43 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
44 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
45 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
46 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
47 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
48 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
49 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
50 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
51 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
52 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
53 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
54 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
55 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1014 | |
56 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
57 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
58 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
59 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
60 | BOUKHOUF Malek | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
61 | BORNER Mathieu | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
62 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
63 | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
64 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
65 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
66 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
67 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
68 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
69 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
70 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
71 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
72 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
73 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
74 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
75 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
76 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
77 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
78 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
79 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
80 | YIN William | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
81 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
82 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
83 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
84 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
85 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
86 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
87 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
88 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
89 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
90 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
91 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
92 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
93 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:59:21 | 981 | |
94 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
95 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
96 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
97 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
98 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
99 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
100 | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
101 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | |
102 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
103 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
104 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
105 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
106 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
107 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
108 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | |
109 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
110 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
111 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
112 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
113 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
114 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
115 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
116 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
117 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
118 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
119 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
120 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
121 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
122 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
123 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
124 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
125 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
126 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
127 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
128 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
129 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
130 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
131 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
132 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
133 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
134 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
135 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
136 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
137 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
138 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
139 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
140 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
141 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
142 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
143 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
144 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
145 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
146 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
147 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
148 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
149 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
150 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
151 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
152 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
153 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
154 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
155 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
156 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
157 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
158 | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
159 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
160 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
161 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
162 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
163 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
164 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
165 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
166 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
167 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
168 | LAVOINE Paul | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
169 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
170 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
171 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
172 | MARX Louis | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
173 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
174 | PECHEUX Alexandre | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
175 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
176 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
177 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:18 | 919 | |
178 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
179 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
180 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
181 | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
182 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
183 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
184 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
185 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | |
186 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
187 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
188 | ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
189 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
190 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
191 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
192 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 911 | |
193 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
194 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
195 | VO Alexis | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
196 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
197 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
198 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
199 | AHIZOUNE Marwane | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
200 | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
201 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:01:69 | 904 | |
202 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
203 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
204 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
205 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
206 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
207 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
208 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
209 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
210 | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:01:98 | 895 | |
211 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
212 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
213 | CORVAGLIO Antonio | 2000 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
214 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
215 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
216 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:02:25 | 887 | |
217 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 886 | |
218 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
219 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
220 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
221 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | |
222 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | |
223 | HO Ryan | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
224 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
225 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
226 | ROBIN William | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
227 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:50 | 879 | |
228 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 879 | |
229 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
230 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | |
231 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
232 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:59 | 876 | |
233 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
234 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 874 | |
235 | GLOUX Mathieu | 1995 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
236 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
237 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
238 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
239 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:02:86 | 868 | |
240 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | |
241 | GRAZIANI Edouard | 1998 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
242 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
243 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:98 | 865 | |
244 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
245 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 863 | |
246 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
247 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
248 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
249 | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
250 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
251 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
252 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:44 | 851 | |
253 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:03:44 | 851 | |
254 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
255 | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
256 | JAMET Thibaut | 1995 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
257 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
258 | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:55 | 848 | |
259 | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
260 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
261 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
262 | CROTEAU Sacha | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:68 | 844 | |
263 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:69 | 844 | |
264 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
265 | TAPIA Olivier | 2000 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
266 | MANSOUR SOLTANI Yassine | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
267 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
268 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:78 | 841 | |
269 | MAZARS Carl | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:03:85 | 839 | |
270 | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
271 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:99 | 835 | |
272 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 834 | |
273 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
274 | MARY David | 2000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
275 | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
276 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
277 | COUEGNAT Damien | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 815 | |
278 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
279 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:04:70 | 814 | |
280 | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:04:72 | 814 | |
281 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 804 | |
282 | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
283 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:05:09 | 803 | |
284 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:21 | 800 | |
285 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
286 | BERGES Thomas | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:40 | 794 | |
287 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:05:53 | 790 | |
288 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 790 | |
289 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:05:74 | 785 | |
290 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:80 | 783 | |
291 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 780 | |
292 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:03 | 776 | |
293 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 774 | |
294 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:06:31 | 768 | |
295 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:35 | 767 | |
296 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 1:06:39 | 766 | |
297 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 766 | |
298 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:06:55 | 762 | |
299 | BENKHELIL Samy | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:56 | 761 | |
300 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 1:06:57 | 761 | |
301 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:85 | 753 | |
302 | N GUYEN CAO Clement | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
303 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:07:24 | 743 | |
304 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:66 | 731 | |
305 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:08:62 | 705 | |
306 | COROAMA Stefan | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:09:32 | 686 | |
307 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
308 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
309 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
310 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
311 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
312 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
313 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
314 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
315 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
316 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
317 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
318 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
319 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
320 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
321 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
322 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
323 | MAHUZIER Maxence | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
324 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
325 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |