Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
2 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1153 | |
3 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
4 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | |
5 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
6 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
7 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
8 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
9 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
10 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
11 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
12 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
13 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
14 | LABBACI Bilel | 1997 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
15 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
16 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
17 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
18 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
19 | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
20 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
21 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
22 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
23 | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
24 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
25 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
26 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
27 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
28 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
29 | BOUAIA Mehdi | 1994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
30 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
31 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
32 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
33 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
34 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
35 | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
36 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
37 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
38 | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
39 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
40 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
41 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
42 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
43 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
44 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
45 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
46 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
47 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
48 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
49 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
50 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
51 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
52 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
53 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
54 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
55 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
56 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
57 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
58 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
59 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
60 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
61 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
62 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
63 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
64 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
65 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
66 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
67 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
68 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
69 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
70 | BOUKHOUF Malek | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
71 | BORNER Mathieu | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
72 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
73 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
74 | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
75 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
76 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
77 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
78 | EL SADANY Yann | 1996 | AAS FRESNES | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
79 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
80 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
81 | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
82 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
83 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
84 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
85 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
86 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
87 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
88 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
89 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
90 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
91 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
92 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
93 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
94 | MAILHOU Amaury | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
95 | JAAFAR Ali | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
96 | FAN Xavier | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
97 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
98 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
99 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
100 | MARX Louis | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
101 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
102 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
103 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
104 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
105 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
106 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
107 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
108 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
109 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
110 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
111 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
112 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
113 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
114 | OUSTRY Thomas | 1992 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
115 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
116 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
117 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
118 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
119 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
120 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
121 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
122 | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
123 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
124 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
125 | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
126 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
127 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
128 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
129 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
130 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
131 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
132 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
133 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
134 | GELLY Romain | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
135 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
136 | ZERHOUNI Elies | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
137 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
138 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
139 | MAHUZIER Maxence | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
140 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
141 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
142 | BOUMERIDJA Zyad | 1995 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
143 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
144 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
145 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
146 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
147 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
148 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
149 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
150 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
151 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
152 | ROZIER-CHABERT Anatole | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
153 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
154 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
155 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
156 | AHIZOUNE Marwane | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
157 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
158 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
159 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
160 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
161 | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
162 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
163 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
164 | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
165 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
166 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
167 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
168 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
169 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
170 | BESNARD Arthur | 1998 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
171 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
172 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
173 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
174 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
175 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
176 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
177 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
178 | QUESNE Pierre | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
179 | VO Alexis | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
180 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
181 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
182 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
183 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
184 | PECHEUX Alexandre | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
185 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
186 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
187 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
188 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
189 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
190 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
191 | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
192 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
193 | MANSOUR SOLTANI Yassine | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
194 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
195 | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
196 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
197 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
198 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
199 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
200 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
201 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
202 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
203 | GLOUX Mathieu | 1995 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
204 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
205 | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
206 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
207 | DAVID Thomas | 1998 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
208 | ROBIN William | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
209 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
210 | BEITIA Stéphane | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
211 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
212 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
213 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
214 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
215 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
216 | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
217 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
218 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
219 | CORVAGLIO Antonio | 2000 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
220 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
221 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
222 | DOUNAS-LUCET Georges-Alexandre | 1999 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
223 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
224 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
225 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:28:28 | 910 | |
226 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
227 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
228 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
229 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
230 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
231 | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
232 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
233 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
234 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
235 | GERARD Alan | 1998 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
236 | CHENET Marceau | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | |
237 | TOURARI Jérémy | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | |
238 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
239 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
240 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
241 | LAVOINE Paul | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
242 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
243 | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
244 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
245 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
246 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
247 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
248 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
249 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
250 | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
251 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
252 | MAZARS Carl | 1998 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
253 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
254 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
255 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
256 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
257 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
258 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
259 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
260 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | |
261 | ATTALAH Merwan | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | |
262 | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
263 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
264 | SANDILLON Maxime | 1996 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
265 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
266 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
267 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
268 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
269 | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
270 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
271 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
272 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
273 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
274 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
275 | LAFFITTE Arthur | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
276 | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
277 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
278 | GARDON Rémi | 1997 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
279 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
280 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:29:01 | 864 | |
281 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
282 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | |
283 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
284 | APCHER Mathéo | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
285 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | |
286 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
287 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:29:16 | 855 | |
288 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
289 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
290 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
291 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
292 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:29:29 | 847 | |
293 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 844 | |
294 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
295 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
296 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
297 | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:29:55 | 831 | |
298 | OGUZ Jean-Mathias | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:58 | 829 | |
299 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
300 | DAMIAN Basile | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
301 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:65 | 825 | |
302 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
303 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 821 | |
304 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 819 | |
305 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 817 | |
306 | BERGES Thomas | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
307 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
308 | BENKHELIL Samy | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
309 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
310 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 805 | |
311 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
312 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 801 | |
313 | HANICHI Yanis | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
314 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 792 | |
315 | BOILOT Louison | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
316 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:30:33 | 785 | |
317 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
318 | N GUYEN CAO Clement | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
319 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
320 | COROAMA Stefan | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 728 | |
321 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
322 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
323 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
324 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
325 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
326 | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
327 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
328 | ECHALLIER Alexandre | 2000 | AAS FRESNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
329 | DEFFIE Hugo | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
330 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
331 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
332 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
333 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
334 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
335 | BEZZAOUYA Merwane | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
336 | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
337 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |