Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

HERBLAY

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IABASSENE Safy 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:56:56 767
2 GUESDON Sacha 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:00:07 729
3 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 3:00:83 721
4 BAKHEIT Raphael 2002 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 3:02:52 703
5 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:03:64 691
6 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:05:51 672
7 COURTIN Lucas 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:09:88 628
8 RENAUDIN RÉmi 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:11:36 613
9 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 3:11:83 608
10 BENSIDHOUM Riadh 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:11:87 608
11 DINO Maxime 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:12:57 601
12 AMELOT Nathan 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 3:12:95 597
13 GILLET Emilien 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:12:97 597
14 CHAALANE Medhi 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:15:12 577
15 LIOTTARD Cantin 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:15:20 576
16 VARLOT Eliott 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:20:40 527
17 DUBREUCQ Nolhan 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:20:59 526
18 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:20:62 525
19 AGATI Tiziano 2003 CN FOSSES FRA 3:23:76 497
20 REAL Tom 2002 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 3:24:34 492
21 LEBBIHI Iliess 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:25:22 484
22 MESSAS Ayoub 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:28:09 459
23 DESGRANGES Mathieu 2002 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 3:28:46 456
24 DOLLET Mathis 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 3:28:62 455
25 SADYS Lucas 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:28:97 452
26 BOUBEKEUR Gabriel 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:29:23 450
27 DELOUVÉE Bastian 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:31:14 434
28 TERRACHE Halim 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 3:32:46 423
29 GROSSO Jason 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:32:65 421
30 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:32:66 421
31 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 3:33:23 417
32 QUILICHINI Martin 2002 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 3:34:55 406
33 LAYMOUNI Hassan 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 3:36:76 389
34 BOTIN Killian 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:41:55 352
35 RIGAULT Louis 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:42:16 347
36 BLAZY Adam 2003 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:44:30 332
37 NGUYEN DAI Charlie 2003 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 3:44:97 327
38 BUI-BLUTEAU Alec 2003 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 3:46:55 316
39 KAWINSKI Aléxis 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 3:46:75 314
40 RAKOTO Nael 2003 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 3:47:51 309
41 DAUGERON Jordan 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:48:58 302
42 AIT ARKOUB Ilian 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:48:73 301
43 VAN AUDENRODE Théo 2003 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:48:79 300
44 HACHEMI Yassine 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:52:09 278
45 MARY Alexandre 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:52:49 275
46 OULD MOUSSA Rayane 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 3:53:50 269
47 AMIRAULT Thibaut 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 3:54:80 260
48 OUNAMANE Kévin 2003 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:55:02 259
49 TOPA Rafael 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 3:58:98 234
50 KHETABI Abdelkader 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:01:77 217
51 BOTTARD Maxence 2002 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:02:73 212
52 SOHAN Rithik 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 4:05:32 197
53 RATSIMBAZAFY Jonathan 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:05:60 196
54 FONDELOT Timothee 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:16:75 139
55 PREVOT Néo 2003 CN FOSSES FRA 4:24:96 103
56 GESER Quentin 2003 CN FOSSES FRA 4:26:43 97
57 SLIMANE ALI Adnan 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:36:88 60
58 PAILLARD Yanis 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
59 ABBOU Samy 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
60 TIHON David 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 LAROCHELLE Axel 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.