Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

HERBLAY

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IABASSENE Safy 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:16:30 861
2 GUESDON Sacha 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:18:09 835
3 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:18:87 823
4 BENSIDHOUM Riadh 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:19:98 807
5 RENAUDIN RÉmi 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:23:99 751
6 CHAALANE Medhi 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:24:90 738
7 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:27:60 701
8 LIOTTARD Cantin 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:28:97 683
9 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:29:93 670
10 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:31:24 653
11 DELOUVÉE Bastian 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:31:45 650
12 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:33:12 629
13 LEBBIHI Iliess 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:33:60 623
14 RIGAULT Louis 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:35:01 605
15 CESAR Pierre 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:35:08 604
16 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:35:54 599
17 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 2:35:90 594
18 DINO Maxime 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:36:29 589
19 REAL Tom 2002 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 2:36:66 585
20 GILLET Emilien 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:37:13 579
21 BOUBEKEUR Gabriel 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:38:50 562
22 DAUGERON Jordan 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:38:89 558
23 OULD MOUSSA Rayane 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:39:06 556
24 TERRACHE Halim 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:39:53 550
25 DESGRANGES Mathieu 2002 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 2:44:01 498
26 COURTIN Lucas 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:44:91 488
27 DOLLET Mathis 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 2:45:28 484
28 LAYMOUNI Hassan 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:45:66 480
29 MESSAS Ayoub 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:47:39 461
30 AGATI Tiziano 2003 CN FOSSES FRA 2:48:20 452
31 TIHON David 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:48:79 445
32 AMELOT Nathan 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:51:06 421
33 VARLOT Eliott 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:51:17 420
34 AMIRAULT Thibaut 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:51:50 417
35 OUAHABI Samy 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:53:03 401
36 SADYS Lucas 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:53:13 400
37 GROSSO Jason 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:54:36 388
38 LAROCHELLE Axel 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:56:81 364
39 MARY Alexandre 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:57:95 353
40 BLAZY Adam 2003 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:58:77 345
41 BOTIN Killian 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:59:87 335
42 AIT ARKOUB Ilian 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:01:76 317
43 KAWINSKI Aléxis 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 3:02:26 313
44 DUBREUCQ Nolhan 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:02:37 312
45 TERRA Lucas 2002 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 3:05:70 283
46 MIGNÉ Matthieu 2003 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 3:06:33 277
47 PREVOT Néo 2003 CN FOSSES FRA 3:07:00 272
48 QUILICHINI Martin 2002 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 3:07:43 268
49 VAN AUDENRODE Théo 2003 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:08:06 263
50 BUI-BLUTEAU Alec 2003 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 3:08:14 262
51 OUNAMANE Kévin 2003 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 3:08:31 261
52 SOHAN Rithik 2002 CN FOSSES FRA 3:09:53 251
53 RAKOTO Nael 2003 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 3:11:56 235
54 BOTTARD Maxence 2002 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 3:17:90 188
55 KHETABI Abdelkader 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 3:19:62 177
56 PREZEAU Anthony 2003 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 3:22:97 155
57 HACHEMI Yassine 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:24:03 148
58 TOPA Rafael 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 3:34:82 89
59 NGUYEN DAI Charlie 2003 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 3:35:44 86
60 RATSIMBAZAFY Jonathan 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:38:29 73
61 ABBOU Samy 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
62 SLIMANE ALI Adnan 2003 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA - Disq.
63 PAILLARD Yanis 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.