Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

HERBLAY

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:51:66 869
2 VEYSSET Sophie 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 5:57:74 831
3 PINTO Alicia 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 5:59:34 821
4 PORRETTA Doriana 2003 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 6:08:44 765
5 FOHRER Marie 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 6:08:96 762
6 L'HOSTE Maryam 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 6:11:36 748
7 PEUCH Marie 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 6:18:24 708
8 MOREAU Alyssa 2002 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 6:18:45 707
9 LOSTE Lisa 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 6:18:54 706
10 GUERIN Angèle 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 6:21:73 688
11 WAUQUIER Loicia 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 6:28:84 648
12 DUMAY Agathe 2003 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 6:36:51 607
13 COURDOUAN Margaux 2003 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 6:37:42 602
14 DESPAGNOT Alice 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 6:37:54 601
15 DEHU Clémence 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 6:41:65 579
16 OBAMI ITOU Gélice 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 6:42:29 576
17 CHEBAB Ines 2003 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 6:42:66 574
18 AUFFRET Romane 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 6:44:20 566
19 POIRIER Lenaïg 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 6:51:18 531
20 AZZOUG Amel 2003 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 6:54:72 513
21 KINDERSTUTH Solenne 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 6:59:09 492
22 AHERMOUCH Maêlle 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 7:02:94 474
23 ZINAOUI Malek 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 7:03:95 469
24 VEGA DELGADO Lucy 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 7:09:04 445
25 DUFOURNAUD Agathe 2003 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 7:23:81 381
26 DGAIMESH Nisrine 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 7:24:44 378
27 SANTILLI Eva 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 7:30:31 354
28 AGBANGLANON Maissa 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 7:54:08 263
29 BOURGUIGNON Clothilde 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 BUONOCORE Flora 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
31 SUAREZ RAYNAL Margaux 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
32 BIRONNEAU Christale 2002 ACS CORMEILLES FRA - Disq.
33 LAURENCE Illyssa 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
34 ABBADI Soraya 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA - Disq.