Départementale
ARGENTEUIL
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:63 | 882 | |
2 | MELONI Clément | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 840 | |
3 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 776 | |
4 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
5 | MOUTARDE Etienne | 2001 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:36:83 | 716 | |
6 | AHERMOUCH Yanis | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:02 | 707 | |
7 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:54 | 682 | |
8 | LIOTTARD Cantin | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 656 | |
9 | GILLET Emilien | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:39:25 | 603 | |
10 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:38 | 597 | |
11 | HIDOINE Steven | 2001 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:40:92 | 530 | |
12 | COURTIN Lucas | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:05 | 524 | |
13 | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:33 | 472 | |
14 | RIGAULT Louis | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:42:75 | 455 | |
15 | SELMI Mohamed | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:80 | 453 | |
16 | OULD MOUSSA Rayane | 2002 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:42:93 | 448 | |
17 | KARABOGHOSSIAN Viken | 2001 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:44:10 | 404 | |
18 | ANSEUR Marwane | 2001 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:44:14 | 402 | |
19 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:50 | 389 | |
20 | HERVELIN Pierre | 2001 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:45:30 | 361 | |
21 | MESSAS Adam | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:02 | 336 | |
22 | BLANCHARD Kyllian | 2002 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:46:12 | 333 | |
23 | GABER Sam | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:28 | 328 | |
24 | DUBREUCQ Nolhan | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:41 | 323 | |
25 | GABIS Kenzy | 2001 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:47:01 | 304 | |
26 | TERRA Lucas | 2002 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:45 | 290 | |
27 | CONTENT Jules | 2002 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:47:75 | 281 | |
28 | DUPONT Brice | 2001 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:47:77 | 280 | |
29 | TANER Cem | 2002 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 0:48:22 | 266 | |
30 | MOTTET Valentin | 2002 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:53:17 | 139 | |
31 | GRAVIOU BLAIN Antonin | 2002 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MAGALHAES Leandro | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MOINE-STURMACH Tom | 2002 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |