Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

NOGENT-SUR-OISE

Le Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PETERMANN Laurent 1963 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA 0:34:12 1167
2 BOITEL Bastien 1984 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 0:32:36 1113
3 MARY Glen 1983 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:24 1015
4 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:35:15 952
5 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:38:96 934
6 CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard 1989 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:35:63 928
7 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:37:88 891
8 VIGNON Jean-Alexis 1985 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA 0:36:41 890
9 SAIDI Nordine 1987 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:44 888
10 CHEVET Nicolas 1983 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:36:81 886
11 ENGELEN Frederic 1967 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:38:96 884
12 CALLEBAUT Loïc 1988 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:36:64 879
13 BOUVIER Eric 1967 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:39:92 841
14 PARMENTIER Stéphane 1982 CN ROYE FRA 0:37:80 840
15 VIAL Alain 1947 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:47:07 833
16 DESALEUX Olivier 1965 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:40:17 829
17 LAMY Christian 1975 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:38:65 825
18 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:48:19 792
19 CUVILLIER Arnaud 1987 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:77 779
20 CULAMBOURG Vincent 1970 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:40:75 762
21 ROUSSEL Hugues 1986 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 0:39:18 760
22 VELLY Pascal 1965 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:42:01 750
23 AGBOBLY Yvans 1982 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:39:90 744
24 LEMOULT Ludovic 1968 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:42:25 740
25 DABURON Vincent 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:42:40 734
26 LAURENT Bernard 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:43:87 724
27 DOISNE Fabien 1977 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:40:97 722
28 BENOIT Pierrick 1972 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:41:77 719
29 LALONNIER Michel 1960 CN ROYE FRA 0:44:11 715
30 DEMAIE Jean-Claude 1940 US CORBIE FRA 0:53:90 704
31 MANGIN Jean-François 1968 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:44:14 664
32 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:47:53 649
33 HUCHEZ Francois 1972 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:44:44 611
34 DE CONINCK Philippe 1961 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA 0:46:90 608
35 COLLET Sebastien 1977 US CORBIE FRA 0:43:80 606
36 N'DOASSINGAR Julien 1968 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:46:56 572
37 MC AULEY Thad 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:45:56 568
38 COPIER Dominique 1951 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:52:68 548
39 ALCOUFFE Philippe 1966 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:47:83 526
40 RUSCICA Jean-Pierre 1971 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:47:21 508
41 CAUSSIN Philippe 1964 US CORBIE FRA 0:50:84 473
42 CLAVIER Hubert 1937 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:08:06 430
43 ANDRE Didier 1964 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:57:47 283
44 PALACCI Marc 1960 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:57:52 281
45 BUTEUX Cyril 1975 POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER FRA 0:53:81 277
46 SARABANDO Manuel 1952 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:05:95 205