Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1095 | |
2 | GINTER Valérie | 1964 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1061 | |
3 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1059 | |
4 | WEISER Delphine | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1053 | |
5 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1042 | |
6 | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1033 | |
7 | PERRINI Frédérique | 1975 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1005 | |
8 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:15 | 994 | |
9 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:50 | 992 | |
10 | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | |
11 | LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya | 1986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:60 | 954 | |
12 | FERIALDI Florence | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 953 | |
13 | JAUBERT Alexandra | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:79 | 947 | |
14 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:13:88 | 940 | |
15 | CARVALHO Céline | 1989 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:68 | 923 | |
16 | BOULET Karine | 1981 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:10:10 | 910 | |
17 | HUBAIL Catherine | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:19:16 | 871 | |
18 | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:31:96 | 860 | |
19 | LAPORTE Nadège | 1977 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:13:25 | 859 | |
20 | ROCCA SERRA Christel | 1986 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | |
21 | KIENING Cyrièle | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 834 | |
22 | REMOND Angélique | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 834 | |
23 | CHARBONNIER Pauline | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:01 | 831 | |
24 | VANFASSE Katherine | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:65 | 823 | |
25 | TOURNECUILLERT Claire | 1977 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:15:12 | 810 | |
26 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:12:89 | 808 | |
27 | BACKHAUS Christine | 1976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:15:40 | 803 | |
28 | ROMANO Celine | 1989 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:17 | 800 | |
29 | LELONG Aurélie | 1986 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:13:20 | 800 | |
30 | DENIAU Clarisse | 1975 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:41 | 778 | |
31 | ARASSUS Anne-Laure | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
32 | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:37:06 | 756 | |
33 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:19:06 | 755 | |
34 | TREFFOT Carole | 1977 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:37 | 754 | |
35 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:31:93 | 753 | |
36 | AZORIN Caroline | 1984 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:16:63 | 738 | |
37 | CLOITRE Morgane | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:78 | 733 | |
38 | GUYENNET Delphine | 1981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:67 | 713 | |
39 | LEPINE Fleur | 1972 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:20:80 | 713 | |
40 | STORNE Valérie | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:11 | 706 | |
41 | DESBOIS Elodie | 1980 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:98 | 705 | |
42 | CORDON Carole | 1979 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:19:40 | 704 | |
43 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:26:70 | 696 | |
44 | CLONTS Charlène | 1982 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 645 | |
45 | CZACHOR Corinne | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:29:22 | 642 | |
46 | GONFRIER Camille | 1988 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:19:80 | 635 | |
47 | GEFFRAY Sandrine | 1976 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:87 | 624 | |
48 | GENIN Florence | 1987 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 619 | |
49 | VINCENT Pascaline | 1982 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:22:08 | 609 | |
50 | JOLY Laurence | 1986 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:04 | 607 | |
51 | SYNODINOS Daphné | 1970 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:25:47 | 607 | |
52 | LEBRUN Audrey | 1986 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:05 | 584 | |
53 | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:29:41 | 576 | |
54 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:23:63 | 574 | |
55 | FORNER Delphine | 1971 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:27:26 | 569 | |
56 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:37:08 | 562 | |
57 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:42:08 | 557 | |
58 | DURAND Anne | 1976 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:26:41 | 547 | |
59 | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:37:86 | 547 | |
60 | LAPLANCHE Marie-Astrid | 1985 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:24:49 | 530 | |
61 | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:96 | 527 | |
62 | LIGER Isabelle | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:84 | 516 | |
63 | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:35:95 | 509 | |
64 | MAS Tiffany | 1989 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:25:54 | 508 | |
65 | BOUCHER Sandrine | 1976 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:29:04 | 493 | |
66 | JOLLY Estelle | 1963 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:37:77 | 475 | |
67 | MORRAL Gemma | 1985 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:69 | 464 | |
68 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:50 | 462 | |
69 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:36:54 | 439 | |
70 | POUPON Carole | 1988 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:29:61 | 426 | |
71 | KASPERSKI Pauline | 1988 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:32:28 | 377 | |
72 | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:48:01 | 375 | |
73 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:59:94 | 159 | |
74 | GUYOT Emeline | 1983 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | - | Disq. |