Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1191 | |
2 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1122 | |
3 | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:60 | 1116 | |
4 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1099 | |
5 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1084 | |
6 | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1060 | |
7 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1031 | |
8 | HEEMS Clemence | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1022 | |
9 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1017 | |
10 | ROUYER Nathalie | 1986 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1012 | |
11 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1011 | |
12 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1006 | |
13 | SOUVERAIN Julie | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1002 | |
14 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:81 | 999 | |
15 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:11:90 | 997 | |
16 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:12:15 | 990 | |
17 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:18 | 990 | |
18 | FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:24 | 988 | |
19 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:44 | 983 | |
20 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:13:24 | 961 | |
21 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 949 | |
22 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 942 | |
23 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:14:09 | 939 | |
24 | LOUTRE Laurène | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:14:13 | 938 | |
25 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 937 | |
26 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:14:29 | 934 | |
27 | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:14:67 | 924 | |
28 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:86 | 919 | |
29 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:15:03 | 915 | |
30 | LECOMTE Sveiney | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:12 | 912 | |
31 | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:37 | 906 | |
32 | PRIGENT Lou | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:56 | 901 | |
33 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:16:11 | 887 | |
34 | DELERAY Maeva | 2000 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:24 | 884 | |
35 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:16:55 | 876 | |
36 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:16:98 | 865 | |
37 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:17:10 | 862 | |
38 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:17:22 | 859 | |
39 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:17:38 | 855 | |
40 | WENDLING Bao-Quynh | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 854 | |
41 | MAYOUKOU Pénélope-Carla | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:17:60 | 850 | |
42 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:17:65 | 848 | |
43 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:17:94 | 841 | |
44 | ZYCHLA Clemence | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:96 | 841 | |
45 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:18:04 | 839 | |
46 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:18:06 | 838 | |
47 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:18:21 | 835 | |
48 | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:18:21 | 835 | |
49 | FERRON BERLIOUX Juliette | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:29 | 833 | |
50 | DIAS Chloé | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:17 | 811 | |
51 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:18 | 811 | |
52 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:19:73 | 798 | |
53 | JOVCIC Katarina | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:19:97 | 792 | |
54 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:20:40 | 781 | |
55 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:41 | 781 | |
56 | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:20:58 | 777 | |
57 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:20:63 | 776 | |
58 | PIERNAS Eva | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:29 | 760 | |
59 | KIEFFER Morgan | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:21:47 | 756 | |
60 | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:21:55 | 754 | |
61 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:21:91 | 746 | |
62 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:22:90 | 723 | |
63 | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:24:34 | 690 | |
64 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:25:87 | 657 | |
65 | DUTRIEUX Laure | 2000 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:20 | 649 | |
66 | HOGER Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:28:82 | 594 | |
67 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |