Départementale
EAUBONNE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:84 | 1224 | |
2 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1209 | |
3 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1157 | |
4 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | |
5 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1095 | |
6 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:06:80 | 993 | |
7 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 912 | |
8 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:10:17 | 903 | |
9 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:10:38 | 897 | |
10 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:10:54 | 893 | |
11 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:12:56 | 841 | |
12 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:13:22 | 824 | |
13 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:73 | 812 | |
14 | LEIDA Antoine | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:16:54 | 743 | |
15 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:16:97 | 733 | |
16 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 721 | |
17 | BEITIA Stéphane | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:98 | 709 | |
18 | HAROUARD Vincent | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:27 | 703 | |
19 | BEN-MOUHOUB Mohand | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:18:32 | 702 | |
20 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:42 | 699 | |
21 | FAVREAU Joris | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:18:54 | 697 | |
22 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:15 | 683 | |
23 | SLIM Bassel | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:26 | 680 | |
24 | GRAZIANI Edouard | 1998 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:19:63 | 672 | |
25 | AMRIOUI Lies | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:20:24 | 658 | |
26 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:21:98 | 620 | |
27 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:22:64 | 605 | |
28 | OGUZ Jean-Mathias | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:26:91 | 517 | |
29 | DUVIVIER Gaspard | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:21 | 511 | |
30 | FOURDINIER Victor | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:73 | 501 | |
31 | ATTAF Riadh | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:30:40 | 450 | |
32 | MOURIC Mathis | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:33:47 | 395 | |
33 | SAIM Walid | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:38:30 | 316 | |
34 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BOULLÉ-ASSELIN Pierre | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | HERBAIN Aurélien | 1998 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |