Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Nancy | 1958 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:32:23 | 1098 | |
2 | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:30:08 | 997 | |
3 | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:27:98 | 949 | Departemental |
4 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:40:04 | 946 | |
5 | BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel | 1968 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:33:32 | 931 | |
6 | MOH KLAREN Julia | 1960 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:39:32 | 879 | |
7 | POSTEL VINAY Isabelle | 1960 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:40:26 | 861 | |
8 | QUINIO Jacqueline | 1961 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:41:79 | 833 | |
9 | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:47:59 | 809 | |
10 | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:42 | 793 | |
11 | DUPREZ Véronique | 1977 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:36:15 | 782 | |
12 | ROUAULT Anne-Marie | 1986 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | 1:34:56 | 762 | |
13 | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:37:34 | 759 | |
14 | COELEMBIER Marion | 1984 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:34:97 | 754 | |
15 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:04:33 | 751 | |
16 | CHUINE Isabelle | 1968 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:44:14 | 726 | |
17 | NUSBAUMER Francine | 1966 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:46:52 | 684 | |
18 | ARAGO Laurence | 1975 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:42:90 | 657 | |
19 | DZIURZYNSKI Nadine | 1968 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:48:68 | 647 | |
20 | COCHARD Isabelle | 1979 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:41:81 | 646 | |
21 | CLOITRE Morgane | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:43:02 | 604 | |
22 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:47:00 | 586 | |
23 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:56:58 | 583 | |
24 | STRAUB Elodie | 1969 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:51:28 | 554 | |
25 | CARBONNIER Murielle | 1963 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:58:56 | 553 | |
26 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:11:32 | 539 | |
27 | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:05:11 | 533 | |
28 | PRE Francine | 1950 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:13:72 | 507 | |
29 | SOLER Cora-Lyne | 1971 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:56:18 | 478 | |
30 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:01:13 | 455 | |
31 | PHILIPPOT Valerie | 1966 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:01:63 | 448 | |
32 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:08:27 | 417 | |
33 | COMAS Aelita | 1968 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:05:81 | 391 | |
34 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:22:32 | 318 | |
35 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:47:42 | 163 | |
36 | PELISSOLO Annie | 1951 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | - | Disq. |