Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
2 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
3 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
4 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
5 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
6 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
7 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
8 | LEPAROUX Florent | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
9 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
10 | AMARA Samir | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
11 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
12 | MARION Matteo | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
13 | DE RE Louis-Michel | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
14 | BERTOLINI Gabriel | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
15 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
16 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
17 | BOUKHOUF Malek | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
18 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
19 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
20 | MECHICHE Masiwan | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
21 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
22 | ALIX Pierre | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
23 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
24 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
25 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
26 | GOLDZTEJN Dimitri | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
27 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
28 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
29 | BOUTILLIER Robin | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
30 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
31 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
32 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
33 | FRUMY Louis | 1996 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
34 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
35 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
36 | NEVES PEDRO Thomas | 1996 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
37 | NIN Charles | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
38 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
39 | ILIC Dalibor | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
40 | LAMORT Gwenael | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
41 | REMOND Cédric | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
42 | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
43 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
44 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
45 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
46 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
47 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
48 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
49 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
2 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
3 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
4 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
5 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
6 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
7 | AMARA Samir | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
8 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
2 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
3 | DE RE Louis-Michel | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
4 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
5 | BOUKHOUF Malek | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
6 | BERTOLINI Gabriel | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
7 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
8 | MARION Matteo | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
2 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |