Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1228 | |
2 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1133 | |
3 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1104 | |
4 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1101 | |
5 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1089 | |
6 | LEGRUX Jérôme | 1972 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1080 | |
7 | GIRARD Alexandre | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1074 | |
8 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1057 | |
9 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:75 | 1056 | |
10 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1042 | |
11 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1035 | |
12 | RECOULES Christophe | 1963 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:14:02 | 1032 | |
13 | KRAUS Michal | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1029 | |
14 | VITCOQ Guillaume | 1972 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1023 | |
15 | MORIN Francois | 1964 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1019 | |
16 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:27 | 1013 | |
17 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:53 | 1012 | |
18 | FUSIBET Vincent | 1980 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1005 | |
19 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:14:99 | 1005 | |
20 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:18:39 | 996 | |
21 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:46 | 993 | |
22 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:09:94 | 992 | |
23 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 988 | |
24 | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:24 | 984 | |
25 | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:08:76 | 982 | |
26 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:09:35 | 982 | |
27 | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 980 | |
28 | SERENARI Thierry | 1963 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:16:36 | 969 | |
29 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:09:25 | 968 | |
30 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:61 | 968 | |
31 | GOETZ David | 1984 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:64 | 957 | |
32 | BOULESTEIX Frédéric | 1965 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:14:85 | 943 | |
33 | LE MENE Claude | 1981 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 940 | |
34 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:54 | 928 | |
35 | CHENAVARD Julien | 1976 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:24 | 927 | |
36 | BRIERE Ludovic | 1979 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:48 | 921 | |
37 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 914 | |
38 | MENANTEAU Nicolas | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:89 | 909 | |
39 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:11:57 | 902 | |
40 | POIRIER Stéphane | 1974 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:27 | 899 | |
41 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:16:74 | 892 | |
42 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:14:90 | 891 | |
43 | LAMBERT Alain | 1953 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:26:91 | 890 | |
44 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:52 | 888 | |
45 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 1:48:53 | 884 | |
46 | LARGY Bertrand | 1957 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:23:42 | 872 | |
47 | DOQUINCOURT Sylvain | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:93 | 864 | |
48 | TESNIERE Franck | 1972 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:15:96 | 864 | |
49 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:24:08 | 856 | |
50 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:85 | 855 | |
51 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:13:42 | 851 | |
52 | CHARPENTIER Christophe | 1968 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:18:40 | 850 | |
53 | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:49 | 849 | |
54 | LEBLANC Benoît | 1972 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:16:61 | 846 | |
55 | LE SOURD THEBAUD François | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:26 | 845 | |
56 | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:27 | 845 | |
57 | MEDINA Jaime | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:78 | 832 | |
58 | DUBUET Antoine | 1985 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 831 | |
59 | DENISET Patrick | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:19:26 | 828 | |
60 | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:87 | 814 | |
61 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:36:65 | 800 | |
62 | ZILBER Nicolas | 1984 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:15:53 | 795 | |
63 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:20:68 | 792 | |
64 | DESGRANGES David | 1970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:76 | 791 | |
65 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:20:98 | 785 | |
66 | DUCASSE Benoit | 1978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:90 | 777 | |
67 | SERAFINSKI Pawel | 1965 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:21:49 | 773 | |
68 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:18:30 | 766 | |
69 | AUFFRET Sebastien | 1969 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:30 | 753 | |
70 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:26 | 750 | |
71 | LOPVET Gilles | 1963 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:25:26 | 749 | |
72 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:49 | 748 | |
73 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:32 | 739 | |
74 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 739 | |
75 | LUNEL Regis | 1976 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:19:66 | 733 | |
76 | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:57:36 | 729 | |
77 | PIERRARD Samuel | 1970 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:78 | 717 | |
78 | SALTEL Pierre | 1976 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:20:80 | 705 | |
79 | GUEY Laurent | 1965 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:24:37 | 704 | |
80 | GONSSOLLIN Cyrille | 1979 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 694 | |
81 | MAYORDOMO Nicolas | 1972 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:22:83 | 692 | |
82 | CASSIS Bruno | 1958 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:98 | 679 | |
83 | ENGEL Jean-Michel | 1961 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:28:50 | 676 | |
84 | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:25:80 | 672 | |
85 | HENRY Joël | 1960 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:20 | 660 | |
86 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:26:73 | 651 | |
87 | BINDE Eric | 1964 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:26:76 | 650 | |
88 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:44:32 | 650 | |
89 | BIZEUL François | 1987 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:21:72 | 640 | |
90 | ROUSSEAU Franck | 1984 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:75 | 640 | |
91 | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:23:30 | 604 | |
92 | FERAL Vincent | 1981 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:24:04 | 602 | |
93 | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:26:99 | 598 | |
94 | LAFIN Guillaume | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:24:54 | 591 | |
95 | LOGER Cedric | 1978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:25:93 | 586 | |
96 | DJEMAOUI Ali | 1972 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:28:10 | 573 | |
97 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:28:96 | 555 | |
98 | ROUAULT Philippe | 1962 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:34:51 | 550 | |
99 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:59:21 | 535 | |
100 | HIRON Stephane | 1972 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:30:65 | 520 | |
101 | SOYER Christophe | 1974 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:29:12 | 518 | |
102 | ROLLAND Jacques | 1943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:00:68 | 512 | |
103 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:40:48 | 511 | |
104 | FOFANA Sylvain | 1970 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:34:01 | 454 | |
105 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:35 | 433 | |
106 | DELAUNAY Didier | 1954 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:46:51 | 406 | |
107 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:46:68 | 403 | |
108 | DE FAUVERGE Arnault | 1960 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:46:15 | 344 | |
109 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:74 | 327 | |
110 | LUSSIAUD Steve | 1978 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:40:42 | 310 | |
111 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:51:90 | 136 | |
112 | ALCOUFFE Philippe | 1966 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | PLAZANET Emmanuel | 1963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | THOMAS Jean-Luc | 1964 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | D'ARBAUMONT Cyril | 1971 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | PERRIN Fabrice | 1969 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |