Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1120 | |
2 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 921 | |
3 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:51 | 834 | |
4 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
5 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:39:11 | 804 | |
6 | DANNO Sandrine | 1969 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:44 | 740 | |
7 | BREONCE Roxane | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
8 | DANNO Sandrine | 1969 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:85 | 722 | |
9 | BREONCE Roxane | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:41:19 | 706 | |
10 | GAUTHIER Adeline | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:41:77 | 679 | |
11 | ZINNO Marina | 1976 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:43:97 | 584 | |
12 | HUG Charlotte | 1983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:44:02 | 582 | |
13 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:44:77 | 551 | |
14 | NONIS-CHAPLY Nathalie | 1969 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:46:63 | 478 | |
15 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:52:78 | 275 | |
16 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:53:54 | 253 | |
17 | CAZENAVE Michelle | 1943 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:75 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPREZ Bénédicte | 1951 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1295 | |
2 | SAINT-MICHEL Sarah | 1982 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1066 | Departemental |
3 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1050 | Departemental |
4 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:87 | 958 | |
5 | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:36:90 | 937 | |
6 | SOUCHARD Brigitte | 1960 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 932 | |
7 | LELONG Aurélie | 1986 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:68 | 875 | |
8 | RABBE Catherine | 1967 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:40:67 | 871 | |
9 | BOUTON Severine | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:39:75 | 865 | |
10 | LESTRAT Karine | 1980 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 849 | |
11 | JARL Madeleine | 1966 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:36 | 839 | |
12 | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:75 | 832 | |
13 | ARDELLIER Florence | 1971 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:80 | 815 | |
14 | BREONCE Roxane | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:40:10 | 756 | |
15 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:42:32 | 745 | |
16 | AFZALI Violaine | 1986 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:40:77 | 725 | |
17 | JEANNIN Nadege | 1964 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:44:04 | 719 | |
18 | GRANCHER Claire | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:43:14 | 709 | |
19 | MORINIERE Estelle | 1985 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:41:16 | 707 | |
20 | TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile | 1956 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:89 | 664 | |
21 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:73 | 655 | |
22 | MOREL Valerie | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:44:56 | 648 | |
23 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:97 | 590 | |
24 | MALINCONICO Joelle | 1958 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:51:86 | 556 | |
25 | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:40 | 545 | |
26 | LOPEZ Murielle | 1960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:50:52 | 528 | |
27 | ISNARD Francoise | 1949 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:39 | 493 | |
28 | LEFEVRE Joelle | 1960 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:52:51 | 460 | |
29 | BRUNINGS Mayken | 1973 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:49:50 | 458 | |
30 | VALLEE Chantal | 1953 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:57:86 | 448 | |
31 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:51:36 | 440 | |
32 | LUCOT Sandrine | 1976 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:50:04 | 403 | |
33 | AFZALI Daniele | 1961 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:54:27 | 403 | |
34 | DALLINGES Isabelle | 1962 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:55:00 | 381 | |
35 | LEPROUT Regine | 1948 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:03:82 | 381 | |
36 | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:72 | 364 | |
37 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:28 | 343 | |
38 | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:57:45 | 310 | |
39 | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:03:32 | 299 | |
40 | CHUZEL Cécile | 1966 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | ZEKRI Sarah | 1987 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | ROST Olivia | 1977 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MERLO Emeline | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |