Régionale
GARGES-LES-GONESSE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1167 | |
2 | PELTZER Wladimir | 1993 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | |
3 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1141 | |
4 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
5 | EL KALACHE Rami | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
6 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
7 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
8 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
9 | DELOUVEE Edwin | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
10 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | |
11 | TASSEL Nicolas | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
12 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
13 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
14 | MENAI Mehdi | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
15 | LE HOANG Warren | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
16 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
17 | LHOMME Antoine | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
18 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
19 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
20 | BOUTILLIER Robin | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
21 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
22 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
23 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
24 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
25 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
26 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
27 | PETIT Josselin | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
28 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
29 | BOUBEKEUR Billel | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
30 | COHEN Simon | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
31 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
32 | LENEUF Antoine-Felix | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
33 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
34 | GOLDZTEJN Dimitri | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 945 | |
35 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
36 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
37 | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
38 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
39 | BORNER Mathieu | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
40 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
41 | RENARD Julien | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
42 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
43 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 927 | |
44 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
45 | LEIDA Antoine | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
46 | RODRIGUES Silvio | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
47 | GORWOOD Peter | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:95 | 896 | |
48 | TARDY Charles | 1996 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
49 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
50 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
51 | RIBEIRO Yoann | 1997 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
52 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
53 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 847 | |
54 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:03:87 | 839 | |
55 | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
56 | SENCE Maxime | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 821 | |
57 | MANSOURI Walid | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
58 | BOUAJIB Nathan | 1999 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:06:45 | 764 | |
59 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:83 | 754 | |
60 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:63 | 732 | |
61 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1995 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PESCHOT Stéphane | 1988 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | RODA Baptiste | 1997 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
2 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | |
3 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
4 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
5 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
6 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:00:19 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
2 | BOUBEKEUR Billel | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
3 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
4 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
5 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
6 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 |