Régionale
ARRAS
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
2 | RENARD Erwan | 1982 | US RONCQ | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
3 | LANDAIS William | 1978 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
4 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 896 | |
5 | TERAKOWSKI Jean-François | 1973 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 828 | |
6 | SAILLANT Gildas | 1960 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:33:68 | 600 | |
7 | BAS Jean-michel | 1955 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:42:26 | 240 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
2 | ROUBLIQUE Philippe | 1961 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1163 | |
3 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1092 | |
4 | LIEBERT Christophe | 1973 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1018 | |
5 | WENCKER Daniel | 1976 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1003 | |
6 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1003 | |
7 | DELLYS Laurent | 1974 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 996 | |
8 | SEBILLE Jérémy | 1981 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:27:16 | 995 | |
9 | VERBOVEN Eric | 1966 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:28:95 | 966 | |
10 | VANGAEVEREN Frank | 1964 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 0:29:12 | 955 | |
11 | KOITKA Thierry | 1973 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 944 | |
12 | MOUTON Alexandre | 1982 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 939 | |
13 | DJOTNI Fathi | 1963 | US RONCQ | FRA | 0:29:53 | 930 | |
14 | DOUAY Thomas | 1981 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 0:28:38 | 916 | |
15 | SZLASKI Frédéric | 1972 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 828 | |
16 | LEFERME Pierre | 1947 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:36:64 | 807 | |
17 | GUILLERME Patrice | 1980 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:18 | 806 | |
18 | LIVOURY Thomas | 1984 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
19 | MALLEVAES Philippe | 1967 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:32:67 | 750 | |
20 | JANSSENS David | 1966 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:94 | 735 | |
21 | SABATHE Eric | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 727 | |
22 | THOME Laurent | 1969 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 707 | |
23 | JAKOBOWSKI Vincent | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 665 | |
24 | DEFOSSE Bernard | 1961 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 643 | |
25 | LECARPENTIER Thierry | 1954 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 636 | |
26 | DUPONT Francois | 1979 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:33:78 | 607 | |
27 | MINH Joseph | 1965 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:43 | 607 | |
28 | ELIOT Jeanyves | 1963 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 600 | |
29 | BLARINGHEM Jean-Louis | 1952 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:25 | 558 | |
30 | DEPREZ Ludovic | 1967 | US RONCQ | FRA | 0:36:59 | 552 | |
31 | PLUVINAGE Germain | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 544 | |
32 | DUPRE Gerard | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:49 | 522 | |
33 | TELLIEZ Olivier | 1963 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:37:50 | 509 | |
34 | TROUILLET Gerard | 1952 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:42:05 | 484 | |
35 | DARON Laurent | 1965 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:43:52 | 275 | |
36 | GRIMBERT Pierre-Yves | 1948 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:48:78 | 254 | |
37 | COTTEAU Alain | 1947 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:53:24 | 200 | |
38 | HELLE Damien | 1962 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:48:13 | 175 | |
39 | PARESYS Thierry | 1963 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BUTIN Gregory | 1976 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MATUSZEWSKI Jérôme | 1974 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | COILLOT Antoine | 1977 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DUTHOIT Vincent | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BRABANT Antoine | 1979 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. |