Départementale
BEZONS
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENCE Maxime | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 768 | |
2 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:32 | 667 | |
3 | BOUAJIB Nathan | 1999 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:42:24 | 629 | |
4 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:42:50 | 618 | |
5 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:73 | 609 | |
6 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:31 | 586 | |
7 | ASPAR Alexandre | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:00 | 559 | |
8 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:02 | 558 | |
9 | AMRIOUI Lies | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:44:39 | 544 | |
10 | SLIM Bassel | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:03 | 520 | |
11 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 505 | |
12 | SCHACHT Pierre | 2000 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:46:16 | 479 | |
13 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:20 | 477 | |
14 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:47:36 | 437 | |
15 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:47:38 | 436 | |
16 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:48:16 | 410 | |
17 | TILLY Lucas | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:49:03 | 382 | |
18 | COLIN Enzo | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:49:17 | 378 | |
19 | FAVREAU Joris | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:49:25 | 375 | |
20 | AMY Gabriel | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:49:28 | 374 | |
21 | CEMERY Gaetan | 1999 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:49:91 | 354 | |
22 | BRACCIALI Erwan | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:50:80 | 328 | |
23 | VACOSSIN Axel | 1999 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:51:38 | 311 | |
24 | MEDDOUR Rayane | 1999 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:63 | 276 | |
25 | JEANNERET Maxime | 1999 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:52:75 | 273 | |
26 | MICOL Gurvan | 2000 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:53:91 | 242 | |
27 | BADURA Anthony | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:54:00 | 240 | |
28 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Colleen | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:54:50 | 228 | |
29 | CRÉTIEN Clément | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:56 | 226 | |
30 | GAMBIE Jérémy | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:54:66 | 224 | |
31 | BOULLÉ-ASSELIN Pierre | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:81 | 220 | |
32 | PICOT Pierre | 2000 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:56:02 | 192 | |
33 | RAMSI Yohann | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:56:38 | 184 | |
34 | LOUSTALET Valentin | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:13 | 128 | |
35 | SEDJARI Sofian | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 117 | |
36 | COUEGNAT Damien | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 92 | |
37 | SOHAN Pravin-Junior | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 83 | |
38 | MORGADO Jérémy | 1999 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:02:59 | 72 | |
39 | CARBONARO Maxime | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:03:32 | 62 | |
40 | GROSY Kunta | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:03:34 | 62 | |
41 | LUCCHETTA Charles | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:05:46 | 38 | |
42 | POPA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 13 | |
43 | BRACCIALI Alexis | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MAUGER Baptiste | 2000 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | PEREIRA Théo | 1999 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MARCHOU-PAYEN Sébastien | 2000 | CN FOSSES | FRA | - | Disq. |