Départementale
ARGENTEUIL
Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
2 | WENDLING Bao-Quynh | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
3 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
4 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | |
5 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | |
6 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
7 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:33:19 | 863 | |
8 | AMARA Ines | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:33:87 | 825 | |
9 | BENHADOUDA Celia | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
10 | NGUYEN Hoang-Oanh | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:40 | 797 | |
11 | BOULAIR Morgane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 778 | |
12 | GROSSO Sarah | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 767 | |
13 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 765 | |
14 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 749 | |
15 | GUEST Blandine | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 712 | |
16 | FAYDIT Elsa | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 681 | |
17 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:36:74 | 676 | |
18 | AUROUX Célia | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:37:37 | 645 | |
19 | SALA LULALA Abigail | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:38:02 | 614 | |
20 | BRINI Nour | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:38:03 | 613 | |
21 | BAHFIR Chahinez | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 561 | |
22 | LEBBIHI Dounia | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:39:22 | 558 | |
23 | VILOTEAU Marion | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:36 | 552 | |
24 | BENABLA Eline | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:39:77 | 534 | |
25 | JOUVE Chloé | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:55 | 500 | |
26 | BENAOUDA Kenza | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:96 | 483 | |
27 | SOLIMAN Yasmine | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:42:37 | 426 | |
28 | KELATMA Ynesse | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:25 | 392 | |
29 | NEVES Mariana | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:43:80 | 371 | |
30 | SATIZELLE Marie | 2000 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:45:86 | 299 | |
31 | NENE Kimora | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:47:38 | 251 | |
32 | BAYELA Celia | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:50:04 | 177 | |
33 | LAFOND Lea | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:50:90 | 156 | |
34 | FAUCON Camérone | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:68 | 138 | |
35 | FLEUTRY Christelle | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | TIOKANE TCHOUALA Audrey | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | REKIKA Lina | 1999 | CN GONESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |