Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:16:28 | 1195 | |
2 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1150 | |
3 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1058 | |
4 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1055 | |
5 | ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1054 | |
6 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:84 | 1044 | |
7 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:41 | 1034 | |
8 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:14 | 1027 | |
9 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:40 | 1015 | |
10 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:66 | 949 | |
11 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 937 | |
12 | WEISS VELANDIA Joseph | 1980 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 875 | |
13 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:17:84 | 850 | |
14 | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:20:64 | 847 | |
15 | YVON Guy | 1945 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:38:34 | 834 | |
16 | MOULINE Paul | 1954 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:29:24 | 814 | |
17 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:19:63 | 809 | |
18 | JILLET Bruno | 1969 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:20:41 | 790 | |
19 | THOMASSIN Alexandre | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:16:59 | 780 | |
20 | NOVALES Thomas | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:92 | 758 | |
21 | FANTHOMME Eric | 1959 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:94 | 739 | |
22 | FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:16:75 | 738 | |
23 | FORT Philippe | 1964 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:29:29 | 662 | |
24 | BANCEL Didier | 1967 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:30:03 | 647 | |
25 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:24:02 | 613 | |
26 | BOREL GIRAUD Laurent | 1975 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:26:24 | 611 | |
27 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:24:41 | 605 | |
28 | CLICHY Arnaud | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:26:56 | 605 | |
29 | BAUMAN Fabrice | 1969 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:29:22 | 603 | |
30 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:32:25 | 603 | |
31 | PILLIER Florent | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:25:13 | 590 | |
32 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:25:43 | 583 | |
33 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:41:67 | 579 | |
34 | VON KROOG Oliver | 1980 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:07 | 550 | |
35 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:53 | 484 | |
36 | LE BORGNE Steve | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:30:54 | 448 | |
37 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:55:68 | 444 |