Nationale
NANTERRE
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARZHAKHOUSKAYA Tatsiana | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1227 | National |
2 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1178 | National |
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:64 | 1157 | National |
4 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | Interregional |
5 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:36:13 | 1133 | Interregional |
6 | CARINGI Donatelle | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | Interregional |
7 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | Interregional |
8 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1064 | Interregional |
9 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 1054 | Regional |
10 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | Regional |
11 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | Regional |
12 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | Regional |
13 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:12 | 1039 | Regional |
14 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | Regional |
15 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | Regional |
16 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | Regional |
17 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | |
18 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 1015 | Regional |
19 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | Regional |
20 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | Regional |
21 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:39:02 | 997 | Regional |
22 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
23 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:39:18 | 990 | Regional |
24 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:39:30 | 985 | Regional |
25 | MONNET Camille | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:39:44 | 979 | Regional |
26 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:39:78 | 963 | |
27 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | Regional |
28 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:25 | 942 | Regional |
29 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:40:32 | 939 | |
30 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:40:53 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
31 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:41:41 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
32 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:42:07 | 864 | |
33 | GUILLARD Camille | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HENRI Laura | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LE BELLER Pauline | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARZHAKHOUSKAYA Tatsiana | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1242 | National |
2 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1179 | National |
3 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1164 | Interregional |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:94 | 1142 | National |
5 | CARINGI Donatelle | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | Interregional |
6 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:36:58 | 1111 | Regional |
7 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 1109 | Regional |
8 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | Interregional |
9 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | Regional |
10 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:62 | 1062 | Interregional |
11 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | Regional |
12 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:10 | 1040 | Regional |
13 | DUMAY Valentine | 1995 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | Regional |
14 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 1031 | Regional |
15 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:38:54 | 1019 | |
16 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:38:96 | 1000 | Regional |
17 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:41:77 | 877 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | Regional |
2 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:38:67 | 1013 | Regional |
3 | ROYER Elisa | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:38:74 | 1010 | Regional |
4 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | Regional |
5 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:39:38 | 981 | Regional |
6 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:39:49 | 976 | Regional |
7 | MONNET Camille | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:40:19 | 945 | Regional |
8 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:40:35 | 938 |