Départementale
FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | Departemental |
2 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Departemental |
3 | PERES Ludivine | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Departemental |
4 | DESHAYES Clara | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | Departemental |
5 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Departemental |
6 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
7 | LAVIALLE Julie | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Departemental |
8 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Departemental |
9 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Departemental |
10 | ALLOUNE Katia | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Departemental |
11 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | |
12 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 960 | Departemental |
13 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | |
14 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | Departemental |
15 | LAUNAY Marie | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | Departemental |
16 | CAMUS Anne | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | Departemental |
17 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | Departemental |
18 | GOUJON Chloé | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | Departemental |
19 | CARON Albane | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
20 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
21 | BENMANSOUR Sofia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | |
22 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
23 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | Departemental |
24 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | Departemental |
25 | OUAMRI Médina | 1996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 929 | Departemental |
26 | DELMAS Audrey | 1992 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 929 | |
27 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | |
28 | LETESTU Marianna | 1997 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | Departemental |
29 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 919 | |
30 | DEFFEIZ Angélique | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 915 | |
31 | DELCROS Muriel | 1995 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:31 | 913 | Departemental |
32 | CHATELLIER Melanie | 1995 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
33 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | Departemental |
34 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | Departemental |
35 | ZACHARKO Emma | 1999 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 886 | |
36 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:99 | 874 | |
37 | LIGER Anais | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:33:26 | 859 | Departemental |
38 | DESIRE Chloe | 1996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 859 | |
39 | PARIS Melanie | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:33:34 | 855 | |
40 | D'IMBLEVAL Evi | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | |
41 | PEYPELUT Amelie | 1997 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | |
42 | COUDRAIS Esmeralda | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | Departemental |
43 | RATANDRA Zoe | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | |
44 | HERPE Audrey | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:02 | 817 | |
45 | CORDIER Laurine | 1998 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 0:34:02 | 817 | |
46 | COLLET Clémence | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 816 | |
47 | CHENG Lea | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
48 | PIGOT Elodie | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:39 | 797 | |
49 | LECOINTRE Chloé | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 778 | |
50 | VANDAELE Audrey | 1998 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 0:34:75 | 778 | |
51 | WAHARTE Clémence | 1998 | US FONTENAY | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
52 | COURTAIN Clara | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:81 | 775 | |
53 | SAIDJI Ania | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:84 | 773 | |
54 | PERISSEAU Elise | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:35:05 | 762 | |
55 | BOUZAD Nourane | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:08 | 760 | |
56 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
57 | KORTAIA Line | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:18 | 755 | |
58 | TRUONG Clara-Lien | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
59 | ARTRU Maud | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:45 | 741 | |
60 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 728 | |
61 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:80 | 723 | |
62 | LHUILLIER Solenne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:84 | 721 | |
63 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:36:10 | 708 | |
64 | PROVOST Marie-Ella | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:36:25 | 700 | |
65 | MONICO Anaïs | 1997 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:67 | 679 | |
66 | MERIGUET Sara | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:36:82 | 672 | |
67 | DAHMANI Layla | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:36:95 | 665 | |
68 | MONTES Lucie | 1999 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 0:37:16 | 655 | |
69 | CHRISTON Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 650 | |
70 | THENAUX-VIGNON Gaelle | 1994 | US FONTENAY | FRA | 0:39:19 | 560 | |
71 | MAIZONNASSE Coralie | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:41:65 | 454 | |
72 | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. |