Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAALAOUI Ons | 2001 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 9:33:43 | 1073 | |
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 9:42:50 | 1039 | |
3 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:44:90 | 1030 | |
4 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:44:93 | 1030 | |
5 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 9:45:92 | 1027 | |
6 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 9:45:98 | 1026 | |
7 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:46:93 | 1023 | |
8 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 9:47:30 | 1022 | |
9 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:47:33 | 1021 | |
10 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:49:69 | 1013 | |
11 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:56:59 | 988 | |
12 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:58:42 | 981 | |
13 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 9:59:01 | 979 | |
14 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 10:04:51 | 960 | |
15 | AMRANI Naella | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 10:10:98 | 937 | |
16 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 10:19:41 | 908 | |
17 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 10:21:47 | 901 | |
18 | ALLIONE Clémence | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 10:28:37 | 877 | |
19 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 10:32:21 | 864 | |
20 | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 10:39:31 | 841 | |
21 | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 10:39:57 | 840 | |
22 | MEMDOUH Marwa | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 10:56:45 | 785 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:07:16 | 1173 | |
2 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:08:63 | 1167 | |
3 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:14:92 | 1143 | |
4 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:19:24 | 1126 | |
5 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:22:99 | 1112 | |
6 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:37:42 | 1058 | |
7 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 9:39:58 | 1050 | |
8 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |