Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | - | Disq. | ||
3 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:47 | 0 | |
4 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:48 | 0 | |
5 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:67 | 0 | |
6 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 0 | |
7 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:47 | 0 | |
8 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 0 | |
9 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:35 | 0 | |
10 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:17 | 0 | |
11 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:34:56 | 0 | |
12 | HANNACHI Alaa | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 0 | |
13 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 0 | |
14 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:90 | 0 | |
15 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:00 | 0 | |
16 | LIM Anna | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 0 | |
17 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:85 | 0 | |
18 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 0 | |
19 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:36:05 | 0 | |
20 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:36:21 | 0 | |
21 | DUMOULIN Marie | 2004 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 0 | |
22 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:36:28 | 0 | |
23 | FERREIRA Iris | 2006 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:91 | 0 | |
24 | ARRIEU Hortense | 2003 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:37:05 | 0 | |
25 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:37:13 | 0 | |
26 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 0 | |
27 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:37:76 | 0 | |
28 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:37:89 | 0 | |
29 | MILOT Camille | 2005 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:37:90 | 0 | |
30 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:37:95 | 0 | |
31 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 0 | |
32 | GUIGUENO Angelle | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | 0:38:48 | 0 | ||
33 | HAOUAS Nell | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:38:66 | 0 | |
34 | ZAMBON Julie | 2006 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:38:75 | 0 | |
35 | CHALABI Nais | 2005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:39:09 | 0 | |
36 | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:39:27 | 0 | |
37 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:39:74 | 0 | |
38 | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:25 | 0 | |
39 | LABARRE Lucie | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | 0:40:34 | 0 | ||
40 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:41:42 | 0 | |
41 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:42:32 | 0 | |
42 | KERKACHE Cheryne | 2006 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | 0:50:06 | 0 |