Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:07:49 | 1173 | |
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:07:77 | 1168 | |
3 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:10:37 | 1129 | |
4 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:12:91 | 1092 | |
5 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1073 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1072 | |
7 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1068 | |
8 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1056 | |
9 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:15:75 | 1051 | |
10 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1042 | |
11 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:39 | 1041 | |
12 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1041 | |
13 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1041 | |
14 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1033 | |
15 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1018 | |
16 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1014 | |
17 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1010 | |
18 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:76 | 1008 | |
19 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:06 | 990 | |
20 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:24 | 987 | |
21 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:20:95 | 977 | |
22 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:21:36 | 972 | |
23 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:37 | 971 | |
24 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:52 | 969 | |
25 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:11 | 961 | |
26 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:57 | 955 | |
27 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:22:94 | 950 | |
28 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:24:57 | 928 | |
29 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:07:54 | 1172 | |
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:15 | 1147 | |
3 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:10:49 | 1127 | |
4 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1083 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1059 | |
6 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1057 | |
7 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1052 | |
8 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:10 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1073 | |
2 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:14:26 | 1072 | |
3 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1059 | |
4 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1028 | |
5 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1027 | |
6 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1020 | |
7 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:35 | 999 | |
8 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:19:86 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:19:82 | 993 | |
2 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:20:39 | 985 | |
3 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:81 | 979 | |
4 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:86 | 978 | |
5 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:47 | 970 | |
6 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:21:84 | 965 | |
7 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:42 | 957 |